RailEnquiry

Loading..

63284 - Patna - Barauni Memu
PNBE-BJU MEMU
Patna Jn (PNBE) Barauni Jn (BJU)

63284 - Cpr-see Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source08:10 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)08:17 am08:18 am2 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
3Phulwari Sharif (PWS)08:24 am08:26 am6 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
4Patliputra (PPTA)08:45 am08:50 am12 KmsYes Mins-
5Pahlejaghat (PHLG)09:04 am09:05 am23 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
6Sonpur (SEE)09:11 am09:13 am27 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
7Hajipur (HJP)04:18 pm04:18 pm33 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
8Chakmakrand (CKRD)09:39 am09:40 am39 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
9Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN)09:46 am09:47 am43 KmsYes Mins19 Mins
10Chak Sikandar (CSR)09:53 am09:54 am48 KmsYes Mins21 Mins
11Gram Kharika (GKHT)09:58 am09:59 am50 KmsYes Mins-
12Desari (DES)10:03 am10:04 am53 KmsYes Mins-
13Sahadai Buzurg (SDG)10:10 am10:11 am57 KmsYes Mins-
14Mehnar Road (MNO)10:17 am10:18 am63 KmsYes Mins-
15Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA)10:23 am10:24 am67 KmsYes Mins-
16Shahpur Patoree (SPP)10:29 am10:30 am70 KmsYes Mins-
17Nandani Lagunia (NNNL)10:37 am10:38 am75 KmsYes Mins-
18Mohiuddinnagar (MOG)10:47 am10:48 am83 KmsYes Mins-
19Harpar Bochaha (HBP)10:54 am10:55 am89 KmsYes Mins-
20Vidyapatidham (VPDA)11:01 am11:02 am93 KmsYes Mins-
21Sherpur Dhipura (SPPA)11:17 am11:18 am98 KmsYes Mins-
22Bachwara (BCA)11:16 am11:17 am104 KmsYes Mins-
23Teghra (TGA)11:29 am11:30 am113 KmsYes Mins-
24Barauni Flag (BUJ)11:36 am11:37 am118 KmsYes Mins-
25Barauni (BJU)12:30 pmDestination120 KmsYes Mins-

63284 Patna - Barauni Memu Route Map