RailEnquiry

Loading..

63258 - Gaya - Patna Memu
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Patna Jn (PNBE)

63258 - Gaya Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gaya (GAYA)Source07:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
2Chakand (CKH)07:13 pm07:14 pm9 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
3Ore Halt (OREH)07:17 pm07:18 pm12 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
4Neyamatpur (NYM)07:21 pm07:22 pm14 KmsYes Mins-
5Bela (BELA)07:26 pm07:27 pm19 KmsYes Mins-
6Wanabar (WW)07:30 pm07:31 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
7Ner Halt (NERH)07:34 pm07:35 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
8Barabar Halt (BBHT)07:40 pm07:41 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
9Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)07:43 pm07:44 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
10Tehta (THA)07:48 pm07:49 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
11Niyazipur Halt (NZP)07:56 pm07:57 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
12Mai Halt (IAM)08:00 pm08:01 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
13Seonan Halt (SONH)07:38 pm07:39 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
14Jahanbad Court (JHDC)08:05 pm08:06 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
15Teneri Halt (TNRI)07:46 pm07:47 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
16Jehanabad (JHD)08:09 pm08:11 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
17Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt (CKMI)07:50 pm07:51 pm60 KmsYes Mins-
18Karona Halt (KRON)08:15 pm08:16 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
19Masaudhi Court Halt (MDCR)08:05 pm08:06 pm66 KmsYes Mins-
20Nadauj (NDU)08:23 pm08:24 pm66 KmsYes Mins-
21Taregna (TEA)08:34 pm08:36 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
22Nadwan (NDW)08:44 pm08:45 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
23Nema Halt (NEMA)08:48 pm08:49 pm80 KmsYes Mins-
24Pothahi (PFT)08:54 pm08:55 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
25Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)08:59 pm09:00 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
26Punpun (PPN)09:03 pm09:04 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
27Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)09:06 pm09:07 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
28Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)09:10 pm09:11 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
29Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)09:16 pm09:17 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
30Patna (PNBE)09:45 pmDestination103 KmsYes Mins-

63258 Gaya - Patna Memu Route Map