RailEnquiry

Loading..

63257 - Patna - Gaya Memu
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Patna Jn (PNBE) Gaya Jn (GAYA)

63257 - Pnbe Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source08:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
2Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)08:11 pm08:12 pm6 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
3Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)08:16 pm08:17 pm10 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
4Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)08:20 pm08:21 pm12 KmsYes Mins-
5Punpun (PPN)08:24 pm08:25 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
6Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)08:28 pm08:29 pm15 KmsYes Mins-
7Pothahi (PFT)08:33 pm08:34 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
8Nema Halt (NEMA)08:38 pm08:39 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
9Nadwan (NDW)08:41 pm08:42 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
10Masaudhi Court Halt (MDCR)09:07 pm09:08 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
11Taregna (TEA)08:50 pm08:52 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
12Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt (CKMI)09:16 pm09:17 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
13Teneri Halt (TNRI)09:21 pm09:22 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
14Nadauj (NDU)09:03 pm09:04 pm36 KmsYes Mins-
15Seonan Halt (SONH)09:29 pm09:30 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
16Karona Halt (KRON)09:07 pm09:08 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
17Jehanabad (JHD)09:16 pm09:18 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
18Jahanbad Court (JHDC)09:21 pm09:22 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
19Mai Halt (IAM)09:26 pm09:27 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
20Niyazipur Halt (NZP)09:30 pm09:31 pm53 KmsYes Mins-
21Tehta (THA)09:38 pm09:39 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
22Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)09:43 pm09:44 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
23Barabar Halt (BBHT)09:47 pm09:48 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
24Ner Halt (NERH)09:53 pm09:54 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
25Wanabar (WW)09:57 pm09:58 pm74 KmsYes Mins-
26Bela (BELA)10:00 pm10:02 pm83 KmsYes Mins-
27Neyamatpur (NYM)10:05 pm10:07 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
28Ore Halt (OREH)10:09 pm10:11 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
29Chakand (CKH)10:13 pm10:15 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
30Gaya (GAYA)10:45 pmDestination103 KmsYes Mins-

63257 Patna - Gaya Memu Route Map