RailEnquiry

Loading..

63255 - Patna - Gaya Memu
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Patna Jn (PNBE) Gaya Jn (GAYA)

63255 - Pnbe Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source06:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
2Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)06:41 pm06:42 pm6 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
3Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)06:45 pm06:46 pm10 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
4Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)06:49 pm06:50 pm12 KmsYes Mins-
5Punpun (PPN)06:54 pm06:55 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
6Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)06:57 pm06:58 pm15 KmsYes Mins-
7Pothahi (PFT)07:03 pm07:04 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
8Nadwan (NDW)07:08 pm07:09 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
9Taregna (TEA)07:14 pm07:16 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
10Nadauj (NDU)07:22 pm07:24 pm36 KmsYes Mins-
11Karona Halt (KRON)07:44 pm07:45 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
12Jehanabad (JHD)07:34 pm07:36 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
13Jahanbad Court (JHDC)07:57 pm07:58 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
14Tehta (THA)07:50 pm07:51 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
15Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)07:54 pm07:55 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
16Bela (BELA)08:03 pm08:04 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
17Neyamatpur (NYM)08:46 pm08:47 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
18Chakand (CKH)08:18 pm08:20 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
19Gaya (GAYA)09:15 pmDestination91 KmsYes Mins-

63255 Patna - Gaya Memu Route Map