RailEnquiry

Loading..

63254 - Gaya - Patna Memu
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Patna Jn (PNBE)

63254 - Gaya Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gaya (GAYA)Source03:15 pm0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Chakand (CKH)03:28 pm03:29 pm9 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
3Ore Halt (OREH)03:27 pm03:28 pm13 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
4Bela (BELA)03:39 pm03:40 pm19 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
5Wanabar (WW)03:43 pm03:44 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
6Barabar Halt (BBHT)03:53 pm03:54 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
7Ner Halt (NERH)03:47 pm03:48 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
8Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)03:57 pm03:58 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
9Tehta (THA)04:02 pm04:03 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
10Niyazipur Halt (NZP)04:10 pm04:11 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
11Mai Halt (IAM)04:14 pm04:15 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
12Jahanbad Court (JHDC)04:19 pm04:20 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
13Teneri Halt (TNRI)04:41 pm04:42 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
14Jehanabad (JHD)04:24 pm04:26 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
15Karona Halt (KRON)04:30 pm04:31 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
16Nadauj (NDU)04:36 pm04:37 pm66 KmsYes Mins-
17Taregna (TEA)04:46 pm04:48 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
18Nadwan (NDW)04:53 pm04:54 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
19Nema Halt (NEMA)04:57 pm04:58 pm80 KmsYes Mins-
20Pothahi (PFT)05:03 pm05:04 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
21Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)05:08 pm05:09 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
22Punpun (PPN)05:12 pm05:13 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
23Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)05:16 pm05:17 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
24Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)05:20 pm05:21 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
25Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)05:26 pm05:28 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
26Patna (PNBE)06:00 pmDestination103 KmsYes Mins-

63254 Gaya - Patna Memu Route Map