RailEnquiry

Loading..

63253 - Patna - Gaya Memu
PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Patna Jn (PNBE) Gaya Jn (GAYA)

63253 - Pnbe Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source03:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins15 Mins
2Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)03:41 pm03:43 pm6 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
3Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)03:46 pm03:47 pm10 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
4Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)03:50 pm03:51 pm12 KmsYes Mins-
5Punpun (PPN)03:55 pm03:56 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
6Pothahi (PFT)04:01 pm04:03 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
7Nadwan (NDW)04:07 pm04:09 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
8Taregna (TEA)04:15 pm04:17 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
9Nadauj (NDU)04:23 pm04:25 pm36 KmsYes Mins-
10Jehanabad (JHD)04:32 pm04:34 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
11Jahanbad Court (JHDC)04:11 pm04:12 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
12Tehta (THA)04:47 pm04:49 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
13Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)04:53 pm04:55 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
14Wanabar (WW)05:00 pm05:01 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
15Barabar Halt (BBHT)04:49 pm04:50 pm69 KmsYes Mins-
16Bela (BELA)05:09 pm05:11 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
17Neyamatpur (NYM)05:00 pm05:01 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
18Chakand (CKH)05:22 pm05:24 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
19Gaya (GAYA)06:15 pmDestination91 KmsYes Mins-

63253 Patna - Gaya Memu Route Map