RailEnquiry

Loading..

63248 - Gaya - Patna Memu
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Patna Jn (PNBE)

63248 - Gaya Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gaya (GAYA)Source09:30 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Chakand (CKH)09:43 am09:44 am9 KmsYes Mins-
3Ore Halt (OREH)09:47 am09:48 am12 KmsYes Mins-
4Neyamatpur (NYM)09:51 am09:52 am14 KmsYes Mins-
5Bela (BELA)09:56 am09:57 am19 KmsYes Mins-
6Wanabar (WW)10:00 am10:01 am28 KmsYes Mins-
7Ner Halt (NERH)10:05 am10:06 am33 KmsYes Mins-
8Barabar Halt (BBHT)10:11 am10:12 am33 KmsYes Mins-
9Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)10:15 am10:16 am41 KmsYes Mins-
10Tehta (THA)10:20 am10:21 am45 KmsYes Mins-
11Niyazipur Halt (NZP)10:26 am10:27 am49 KmsYes Mins-
12Mai Halt (IAM)10:30 am10:31 am51 KmsYes Mins-
13Seonan Halt (SONH)11:23 am11:24 am54 KmsYes Mins-
14Jahanbad Court (JHDC)10:35 am10:36 am55 KmsYes Mins-
15Teneri Halt (TNRI)11:31 am11:32 am57 KmsYes Mins-
16Jehanabad (JHD)10:39 am10:41 am58 KmsYes Mins-
17Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt (CKMI)11:35 am11:36 am60 KmsYes Mins-
18Karona Halt (KRON)10:45 am10:46 am62 KmsYes Mins-
19Masaudhi Court Halt (MDCR)11:52 am11:53 am66 KmsYes Mins-
20Nadauj (NDU)10:53 am10:54 am66 KmsYes Mins-
21Taregna (TEA)11:05 am11:07 am73 KmsYes Mins-
22Nadwan (NDW)11:15 am11:16 am79 KmsYes Mins-
23Nema Halt (NEMA)11:19 am11:20 am80 KmsYes Mins-
24Pothahi (PFT)11:25 am11:26 am84 KmsYes Mins-
25Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)11:30 am11:31 am87 KmsYes Mins-
26Punpun (PPN)11:34 am11:35 am89 KmsYes Mins-
27Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)11:38 am11:39 am90 KmsYes Mins-
28Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)11:42 am11:43 am93 KmsYes Mins-
29Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)11:48 am11:49 am96 KmsYes Mins-
30Patna (PNBE)12:20 pmDestination103 KmsYes Mins-

63248 Gaya - Patna Memu Route Map