RailEnquiry

Loading..

63247 - Patna - Gaya Memu
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Patna Jn (PNBE) Gaya Jn (GAYA)

63247 - Gaya Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source09:30 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)09:41 am09:43 am6 KmsYes Mins-
3Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)09:34 am09:35 am10 KmsYes Mins-
4Punpun (PPN)09:54 am09:56 am13 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
5Pothahi (PFT)10:01 am10:03 am18 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
6Nadwan (NDW)10:07 am10:09 am23 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
7Taregna (TEA)10:14 am10:16 am29 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
8Nadauj (NDU)10:22 am10:24 am36 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
9Jehanabad (JHD)10:31 am10:33 am44 KmsYes Mins-
10Jahanbad Court (JHDC)10:40 am10:41 am48 KmsYes Mins-
11Tehta (THA)10:48 am10:50 am57 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
12Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)10:54 am10:56 am61 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
13Bela (BELA)11:04 am11:06 am72 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
14Chakand (CKH)11:16 am11:18 am82 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
15Gaya (GAYA)12:15 pmDestination91 KmsYes Mins-20 Mins

63247 Patna - Gaya Memu Route Map