RailEnquiry

Loading..

63246 - Gaya - Patna Memu
GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Patna Jn (PNBE)

63246 - Gaya-pnbe Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gaya (GAYA)Source08:30 am0 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
2Chakand (CKH)08:43 am08:45 am9 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
3Neyamatpur (NYM)08:50 am08:51 am15 KmsYes Mins-
4Bela (BELA)08:56 am08:58 am19 KmsYes Mins17 Mins
5Ner Halt (NERH)09:04 am09:05 am23 KmsYes Mins-
6Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)09:11 am09:13 am30 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
7Tehta (THA)09:17 am09:19 am34 KmsYes Mins19 Mins
8Jahanbad Court (JHDC)09:36 am09:37 am44 KmsYes Mins-
9Jehanabad (JHD)09:34 am09:36 am47 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
10Karona Halt (KRON)09:40 am09:42 am51 KmsYes Mins-
11Nadauj (NDU)09:47 am09:49 am55 KmsYes Mins-
12Taregna (TEA)09:55 am09:57 am62 KmsYes Mins-
13Nadwan (NDW)10:02 am10:04 am68 KmsYes Mins-
14Pothahi (PFT)10:09 am10:11 am72 KmsYes Mins-
15Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)10:15 am10:17 am76 KmsYes Mins-
16Punpun (PPN)10:20 am10:22 am78 KmsYes Mins-
17Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)10:25 am10:27 am79 KmsYes Mins-
18Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)10:30 am10:32 am81 KmsYes Mins-
19Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)10:37 am10:39 am85 KmsYes Mins-
20Patna (PNBE)11:25 amDestination91 KmsYes Mins-

63246 Gaya - Patna Memu Route Map