RailEnquiry

Loading..

63244 - Gaya - Patna Memu
GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Gaya Jn (GAYA) Patna Jn (PNBE)

63244 - Gaya Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gaya (GAYA)Source05:45 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Chakand (CKH)05:58 am05:59 am9 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
3Ore Halt (OREH)06:02 am06:03 am12 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
4Neyamatpur (NYM)06:06 am06:07 am14 KmsYes Mins-
5Bela (BELA)06:11 am06:12 am19 KmsYes Mins-
6Wanabar (WW)06:15 am06:16 am28 KmsYes Mins-
7Ner Halt (NERH)06:18 am06:19 am33 KmsYes Mins-
8Barabar Halt (BBHT)06:24 am06:25 am33 KmsYes Mins-
9Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE)06:28 am06:29 am41 KmsYes Mins-
10Tehta (THA)06:33 am06:34 am45 KmsYes Mins-
11Niyazipur Halt (NZP)06:41 am06:42 am49 KmsYes Mins-
12Mai Halt (IAM)06:45 am06:46 am51 KmsYes Mins-
13Seonan Halt (SONH)07:08 am07:09 am54 KmsYes Mins-
14Jahanbad Court (JHDC)06:50 am06:51 am55 KmsYes Mins-
15Teneri Halt (TNRI)07:16 am07:17 am57 KmsYes Mins-
16Jehanabad (JHD)06:54 am06:56 am58 KmsYes Mins-
17Chhotaki Masaudhi Halt (CKMI)07:20 am07:21 am60 KmsYes Mins-
18Karona Halt (KRON)07:00 am07:01 am62 KmsYes Mins-
19Nadauj (NDU)07:08 am07:09 am66 KmsYes Mins-
20Taregna (TEA)07:20 am07:22 am73 KmsYes Mins-
21Nadwan (NDW)07:27 am07:28 am79 KmsYes Mins-
22Nema Halt (NEMA)07:31 am07:32 am80 KmsYes Mins-
23Pothahi (PFT)07:37 am07:38 am84 KmsYes Mins-
24Jatdumri Halt (JTDM)07:42 am07:43 am87 KmsYes Mins-
25Punpun (PPN)07:56 am07:57 am89 KmsYes Mins-
26Punpun Ghat Halt (PNUG)08:00 am08:01 am90 KmsYes Mins-
27Ramgovindsingh Mahuli Halt (RSMN)08:05 am08:06 am93 KmsYes Mins-
28Parsa Bazar (PRBZ)08:10 am08:12 am96 KmsYes Mins-
29Patna (PNBE)08:40 amDestination103 KmsYes Mins-

63244 Gaya - Patna Memu Route Map