RailEnquiry

Loading..

63225 - Patna - Mughalsarai Memu
PNBE-DDU MEMU PASSENGER
Patna Jn (PNBE) Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS)

63225 - Dnr Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source12:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Sachiwalay Halt (SCY)12:30 pm12:32 pm2 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
3Phulwari Sharif (PWS)12:37 pm12:39 pm6 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
4Danapur (DNR)12:46 pm12:51 pm9 KmsYes Mins-
5Neora (NEO)12:55 pm12:57 pm15 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
6Sadisopur (SDE)01:04 pm01:06 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
7Bihta (BTA)01:12 pm01:14 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
8Koelwar (KWR)01:28 pm01:29 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
9Kulharia (KUA)01:25 pm01:27 pm39 KmsYes Mins-
10Ara (ARA)01:37 pm01:39 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
11Karisath (KRS)01:49 pm01:51 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
12Bihiya (BEA)02:02 pm02:04 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
13Banahi (BYN)02:10 pm02:12 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
14Sikaria (SKRI)02:16 pm02:18 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
15Raghunathpur (RPR)02:20 pm02:22 pm85 KmsYes Mins-
16Twining Ganj (TWG)02:29 pm02:31 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
17Dumraon (DURE)02:38 pm02:40 pm101 KmsYes Mins-
18Baruna (BUE)02:46 pm02:48 pm108 KmsYes Mins-
19Buxar (BXR)04:45 pm04:50 pm117 KmsYes Mins-
20Pawani Kumarpur Halt (PWXP)04:41 pm04:42 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
21Chausa (CSA)05:03 pm05:04 pm128 KmsYes Mins-
22Barakalan (BQW)05:09 pm05:10 pm132 KmsYes Mins-
23Gahmar (GMR)05:15 pm05:16 pm138 KmsYes Mins-
24Karahia (KKRH)05:20 pm05:21 pm141 KmsYes Mins-
25Bhadaura (BWH)05:26 pm05:27 pm145 KmsYes Mins-
26Usia Khas (USK)05:31 pm05:32 pm149 KmsYes Mins-
27Dildarnagar (DLN)05:38 pm05:39 pm153 KmsYes Mins-
28Darauli (DRV)05:44 pm05:45 pm161 KmsYes Mins-
29Zamania (ZNA)05:52 pm05:54 pm167 KmsYes Mins-
30Bahora Chandil (BHCL)06:00 pm06:01 pm172 KmsYes Mins-
31Dheena (DHA)06:06 pm06:08 pm179 KmsYes Mins-
32Tulsi Ashram (TLAM)06:13 pm06:15 pm187 KmsYes Mins-
33Sakaldiha (SLD)06:21 pm06:22 pm193 KmsYes Mins-
34Kuchman (KCA)06:48 pm06:50 pm200 KmsYes Mins-
35Mughal Sarai (MGS)07:15 pmDestination211 KmsYes Mins-

63225 Patna - Mughalsarai Memu Route Map