RailEnquiry

Loading..

59814 - Agra Fort - Kota Passenger
JAB-KOTA PASSENGER
Agra Fort (AF) Kota Jn (KOTA)

59814 - Jab Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Agra Fort (AF)Source07:50 am0 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
2Idgah Agra (IDH)08:01 am08:02 am1 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
3Pathauli (PTLI)08:15 am08:16 am9 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
4Mirhakur (MIQ)08:24 am08:25 am15 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
5Kiraoli (KLB)08:33 am08:34 am23 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
6Singarpur (SNPR)08:41 am08:42 am30 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
7Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)08:53 am08:55 am36 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
8Aulenda (AED)09:05 am09:06 am44 KmsYes Mins-
9Rupbas (RBS)09:13 am09:14 am50 KmsYes Mins-
10Dhana Kherli (DXK)09:22 am09:23 am57 KmsYes Mins-
11Bansi Paharpur (BIQ)09:35 am09:36 am63 KmsYes Mins-
12Naglatula (NGLT)09:43 am09:44 am69 KmsYes Mins-
13Bandh Bareta (BR)09:51 am09:52 am75 KmsYes Mins-
14Birambad (BAMA)09:58 am09:59 am79 KmsYes Mins-
15Bayana (BXN)10:39 am10:39 am84 KmsYes Mins-
16Dumariya (DY)11:03 am11:04 am93 KmsYes Mins-
17Fateh Singhpura (FSP)11:14 am11:15 am103 KmsYes Mins-
18Dhindhora Hkmkd (DNHK)11:13 am11:14 am109 KmsYes Mins-
19Hindaun City (HAN)11:29 am11:30 am117 KmsYes Mins-
20Sikroda Mina (SKDM)11:35 am11:36 am122 KmsYes Mins-
21Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ)11:49 am11:50 am127 KmsYes Mins-
22Khandip (KNDP)11:51 am11:52 am135 KmsYes Mins-
23Pilioda (PDZ)12:09 pm12:10 pm140 KmsYes Mins-
24Chhoti Odai (COO)12:19 pm12:20 pm148 KmsYes Mins-
25Gangapur City (GGC)12:35 pm12:45 pm161 KmsYes Mins-
26Lalpur Umri (LRU)12:52 pm12:53 pm167 KmsYes Mins-
27Nrynpur Tatwar (NNW)01:04 pm01:05 pm178 KmsYes Mins-
28Nomoda (NMD)01:14 pm01:15 pm188 KmsYes Mins-
29Malarna (MLZ)01:24 pm01:25 pm195 KmsYes Mins-
30Mokholi (MXL)01:34 pm01:35 pm205 KmsYes Mins-
31Ranthambhore (RNT)01:44 pm01:45 pm215 KmsYes Mins-
32Sawai Madhopur (SWM)02:00 pm02:05 pm225 KmsYes Mins-
33Kushtala (KTA)02:13 pm02:15 pm232 KmsYes Mins-
34Rawania Dungar (RWJ)02:24 pm02:25 pm240 KmsYes Mins-
35Amli (AMLI)02:34 pm02:35 pm248 KmsYes Mins-
36Indargarh (IDG)02:44 pm02:45 pm261 KmsYes Mins-
37Lakheri (LKE)02:59 pm03:00 pm272 KmsYes Mins-
38Laban (LBN)03:09 pm03:10 pm279 KmsYes Mins-
39Ghataka Varana (GKB)03:19 pm03:20 pm289 KmsYes Mins-
40Kapren (KPZ)03:29 pm03:30 pm299 KmsYes Mins-
41Arnetha (ARE)03:39 pm03:40 pm308 KmsYes Mins-
42Keshorai Patan (KPTN)03:59 pm04:00 pm319 KmsYes Mins-
43Gurla (GQL)04:19 pm04:20 pm327 KmsYes Mins-
44Kota (KOTA)05:15 pmDestination332 KmsYes Mins-

59814 Agra Fort - Kota Passenger Route Map