RailEnquiry

Loading..

59715 - Phulera Rewari Passenger
FL-RE PASSENGER
Phulera Jn (FL) Rewari (RE)

59715 - Fl Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Phulera (FL)Source03:30 am0 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
2Peeplee-ka-bas (PKBS)03:38 am03:39 am5 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
3Khandel (KNDL)03:45 am03:46 am10 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
4Sanodiya (SFE)03:55 am03:56 am17 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
5Bheslana (BILA)04:03 am04:04 am23 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
6Mindha (MNHA)04:11 am04:12 am28 KmsYes Mins-
7Renwal (RNW)04:19 am04:20 am34 KmsYes Mins-
8Pacharmalikpura (PCMK)04:29 am04:30 am41 KmsYes Mins-
9Badhal (BDHL)04:39 am04:40 am48 KmsYes Mins-
10Kishan Manpura (KMNP)04:49 am04:50 am56 KmsYes Mins-
11Ringas (RGS)05:03 am05:06 am66 KmsYes Mins-
12Shri Madhopur (SMPR)05:15 am05:16 am76 KmsYes Mins-
13Khachera (KHRA)05:26 am05:27 am86 KmsYes Mins-
14Kanwat (KAWT)05:35 am05:36 am93 KmsYes Mins-
15Bhagega (BAGA)05:46 am05:47 am104 KmsYes Mins-
16Nim Ka Thana (NMK)05:56 am05:57 am113 KmsYes Mins-
17Maonda (MADA)06:06 am06:07 am122 KmsYes Mins-
18Jhilo (JLLO)06:15 am06:16 am130 KmsYes Mins-
19Dabla (DBLA)06:24 am06:25 am138 KmsYes Mins-
20Nizampur (NIP)06:35 am06:36 am149 KmsYes Mins-
21Amarpur Jorasi (APJ)06:43 am06:44 am155 KmsYes Mins-
22Narnaul (NNL)06:50 am06:53 am163 KmsYes Mins-
23Mirzapur Bchaud (MBV)07:03 am07:04 am170 KmsYes Mins-
24Ateli (AEL)07:11 am07:12 am177 KmsYes Mins-
25Kathuwas (KTWS)07:21 am07:22 am187 KmsYes Mins-
26Kund (KUND)07:28 am07:29 am192 KmsYes Mins-
27Khori (KORI)07:40 am07:41 am204 KmsYes Mins-
28Rewari (RE)08:40 amDestination215 KmsYes Mins-

59715 Phulera Rewari Passenger Route Map