RailEnquiry

Loading..

59341 - Nagda Bina Passenger
NAGDA BINA PASS
Nagda Jn (NAD) Bina Jn (BINA)

59341 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Nagda (NAD)Source11:35 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Bhatisuda(halt) (BTSD)11:41 am11:42 am5 KmsYes Mins-
3Piploda Bagla (PPG)11:51 am11:52 am10 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
4Unhel (UNL)12:00 pm12:01 pm17 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
5Palsora Makrawa (PSO)12:10 pm12:11 pm26 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
6Aslaoda (ASL)12:21 pm12:22 pm35 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
7Naikheri (NKI)12:33 pm12:34 pm43 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
8Ujjain (UJN)01:10 pm01:40 pm54 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
9Pingleshwar (PLW)01:52 pm01:53 pm63 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
10Tajpur (TJP)02:01 pm02:02 pm70 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
11Shivpura (SVT)02:10 pm02:11 pm80 KmsYes Mins-
12Tarana Road (TAN)02:19 pm02:20 pm86 KmsYes Mins-
13Maksi (MKC)03:13 pm03:15 pm95 KmsYes Mins-
14Siroliya (SYO)03:23 pm03:25 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
15Chauhani (CAZ)03:32 pm03:34 pm111 KmsYes Mins-
16Shajapur (SFY)03:46 pm03:48 pm123 KmsYes Mins-
17Sarangpur (SFW)04:16 pm04:18 pm151 KmsYes Mins-
18Parhana Mau (PQU)04:27 pm04:29 pm160 KmsYes Mins-
19Udyan Kheri (UDK)04:39 pm04:40 pm169 KmsYes Mins-
20Pachor Road (PFR)04:51 pm04:53 pm182 KmsYes Mins-
21Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG)05:18 pm05:20 pm212 KmsYes Mins-
22Sndrya Kachari (SFZ)05:31 pm05:33 pm222 KmsYes Mins-
23Chachaura Bngj (CBK)05:49 pm05:51 pm242 KmsYes Mins-
24Kumbhraj (KHRJ)06:11 pm06:13 pm265 KmsYes Mins-
25Raghogarh (RGG)06:23 pm06:25 pm277 KmsYes Mins-
26Vijay Pur (VJP)06:32 pm06:34 pm283 KmsYes Mins-
27Ruthiyai (RTA)07:05 pm07:10 pm289 KmsYes Mins-
28Mahugarha (MUGA)07:24 pm07:26 pm302 KmsYes Mins-
29Guna (GUNA)07:40 pm07:50 pm309 KmsYes Mins-
30Maban (MABN)07:55 pm07:57 pm315 KmsYes Mins-
31Pagara (PGA)08:04 pm08:06 pm323 KmsYes Mins-
32Pilighat (PIGT)08:12 pm08:14 pm329 KmsYes Mins-
33Shadhoragaon (SHDR)08:22 pm08:24 pm338 KmsYes Mins-
34Ratikheda (RIKA)08:32 pm08:34 pm346 KmsYes Mins-
35Ashok Nagar (ASKN)08:42 pm08:44 pm354 KmsYes Mins-
36Hinotia Pipalkhera (HPKA)08:52 pm08:54 pm362 KmsYes Mins-
37Orr (ORR)08:59 pm09:01 pm366 KmsYes Mins-
38Rahatwas (RTWS)09:08 pm09:10 pm371 KmsYes Mins-
39Pipraigaon (PIA)09:17 pm09:19 pm380 KmsYes Mins-
40Guneru Bamori (GVB)09:30 pm09:32 pm391 KmsYes Mins-
41Mungaoli (MNV)09:40 pm09:42 pm399 KmsYes Mins-
42Kanjiya (KXB)09:51 pm09:53 pm407 KmsYes Mins-
43Semarkheri (SRKI)09:59 pm10:01 pm415 KmsYes Mins-
44Mahadeokhedi (MDVK)10:10 pm10:12 pm420 KmsYes Mins-
45Bina (BINA)12:52 amDestination428 KmsYes Mins-

59341 Nagda Bina Passenger Route Map