RailEnquiry

Loading..

59049 - Valsad Viramgam Passenger
VALSAD VG PASS
Valsad (BL) Viramgam Jn (VG)

59049 - Valsad Vgpassengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Valsad (BL)Source06:05 am0 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
2Dungri (DGI)06:15 am06:16 am8 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
3Joravasan (JRS)06:22 am06:23 am14 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
4Bilimora (BIM)06:27 am06:29 am18 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
5Amalsad (AML)06:35 am06:36 am23 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
6Ancheli (ACL)06:42 am06:43 am27 KmsYes Mins-
7Vedchha (VDH)06:48 am06:49 am30 KmsYes Mins-
8Navsari (NVS)06:59 am07:00 am39 KmsYes Mins-
9Maroli (MRL)07:09 am07:10 am47 KmsYes Mins-
10Sachin (SCH)07:18 am07:19 am54 KmsYes Mins-
11Bhestan (BHET)07:25 am07:26 am59 KmsYes Mins-
12Udhna (UDN)07:35 am07:37 am64 KmsYes Mins-
13Surat (ST)07:50 am07:55 am68 KmsYes Mins-
14Utran (URN)08:08 am08:09 am72 KmsYes Mins-
15Kosad (KSE)08:13 am08:14 am75 KmsYes Mins-
16Gothangam (GTX)08:17 am08:18 am78 KmsYes Mins-
17Sayan (SYN)08:24 am08:25 am82 KmsYes Mins-
18Kudsad (KDSD)08:39 am08:40 am89 KmsYes Mins-
19Kim (KIM)08:41 am08:42 am91 KmsYes Mins-
20Kosamba (KSB)08:50 am08:52 am99 KmsYes Mins-
21Hathuran (HAT)08:58 am08:59 am104 KmsYes Mins-
22Panoli (PAO)09:05 am09:06 am107 KmsYes Mins-
23Ankleshwar (AKV)09:21 am09:23 am118 KmsYes Mins-
24Bharuch (BH)09:36 am09:41 am127 KmsYes Mins-
25Chavaj (CVJ)10:11 am10:12 am132 KmsYes Mins-
26Nabipur (NIU)10:19 am10:20 am139 KmsYes Mins-
27Varediya (VRE)10:28 am10:29 am146 KmsYes Mins-
28Palej (PLJ)10:39 am10:41 am152 KmsYes Mins-
29Lakodara (LKD)10:51 am10:52 am159 KmsYes Mins-
30Miyagam Karjan (MYG)10:58 am11:00 am167 KmsYes Mins-
31Kashipura Sarar (KSPR)11:08 am11:10 am175 KmsYes Mins-
32Itola (ITA)11:17 am11:19 am179 KmsYes Mins-
33Varnama (VRM)11:24 am11:26 am183 KmsYes Mins-
34Makarpura (MPR)11:32 am11:34 am188 KmsYes Mins-
35Vishvamitri (VS)11:42 am11:44 am194 KmsYes Mins-
36Vadodara (BRC)12:01 pm01:30 pm197 KmsYes Mins-
37Bajva (BJW)01:47 pm01:48 pm204 KmsYes Mins-
38Ranoli (RNO)01:59 pm02:00 pm210 KmsYes Mins-
39Nandesari (NDR)02:06 pm02:09 pm212 KmsYes Mins-
40Vasad (VDA)02:14 pm02:15 pm217 KmsYes Mins-
41Adas Road (ADD)02:23 pm02:24 pm222 KmsYes Mins-
42Vadod (VXD)02:32 pm02:34 pm226 KmsYes Mins-
43Anand (ANND)02:45 pm02:50 pm233 KmsYes Mins-
44Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV)03:13 pm03:14 pm240 KmsYes Mins-
45Utarsanda (UTD)03:21 pm03:22 pm246 KmsYes Mins-
46Nadiad (ND)03:44 pm03:49 pm251 KmsYes Mins-
47Gothaj (GTE)03:59 pm04:00 pm260 KmsYes Mins-
48Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD)04:09 pm04:10 pm269 KmsYes Mins-
49Nenpur (NEP)04:16 pm04:17 pm273 KmsYes Mins-
50Kanil (KANJ)04:24 pm04:25 pm276 KmsYes Mins-
51Barejadi (BJD)04:33 pm04:34 pm280 KmsYes Mins-
52Geratpur (GER)04:50 pm04:52 pm283 KmsYes Mins-
53Vatva (VTA)05:02 pm05:04 pm289 KmsYes Mins-
54Maninagar (MAN)05:09 pm05:11 pm294 KmsYes Mins-
55Ahmedabad (ADI)05:45 pm06:30 pm297 KmsYes Mins-
56Sabarmati (SBT)06:43 pm06:45 pm302 KmsYes Mins-
57Chandlodiya (CLDY)06:53 pm06:55 pm308 KmsYes Mins-
58Ambli Road (ABD)07:00 pm07:02 pm314 KmsYes Mins-
59Gora Ghuma (GGM)07:07 pm07:08 pm319 KmsYes Mins-
60Sanand (SAU)07:12 pm07:14 pm325 KmsYes Mins-
61Vasan Iyawa (WSE)07:20 pm07:22 pm331 KmsYes Mins-
62Chharodi (CE)07:26 pm07:28 pm337 KmsYes Mins-
63Virochannagar (VCN)07:33 pm07:34 pm343 KmsYes Mins-
64Jakhvada (JKA)07:42 pm07:44 pm350 KmsYes Mins-
65Viramgam (VG)08:10 pmDestination362 KmsYes Mins-

59049 Valsad Viramgam Passenger Route Map