RailEnquiry

Loading..

58805 - Chanda Fort - Gondia Passenger

Chanda Fort (CAF) Gondia Jn (G)

58805 - Chanda Fort- Gondia Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Chanda Fort (CAF)Source10:20 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Kelzar (KEZ)10:44 am10:46 am27 KmsYes Mins-
3Totewahi Halt (TWI)10:52 am10:53 am33 KmsYes Mins-
4Mul Marora (MME)10:59 am11:01 am40 KmsYes Mins-
5Maroda (MRDA)11:03 am11:04 am45 KmsYes Mins-
6Rajuli (ROL)11:17 am11:19 am57 KmsYes Mins-
7Sindewahi (SYE)11:32 am11:34 am71 KmsYes Mins-
8Alewahi (AWH)11:43 am11:45 am79 KmsYes Mins-
9Talodhi Road (TUD)11:55 am11:57 am91 KmsYes Mins-
10Mindala (MWG)12:05 pm12:06 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
11Nagbhir (NAB)12:15 pm12:20 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
12Kirmiti Mendha (KMMD)12:28 pm12:29 pm114 KmsYes Mins-
13Bramhapuri (BMP)12:40 pm12:42 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
14Chicholi Buzurg (CCBG)12:48 pm12:49 pm130 KmsYes Mins-
15Wadsa (WSA)01:24 pm01:24 pm135 KmsYes Mins-
16Arunnagar (ARNG)01:09 pm01:10 pm144 KmsYes Mins-
17Wadegaon (WDG)01:16 pm01:18 pm151 KmsYes Mins-
18Arjuni (AJU)01:28 pm01:30 pm159 KmsYes Mins-
19Barabhati (BFF)01:37 pm01:38 pm165 KmsYes Mins-
20Dewalgaon (DEW)01:44 pm01:46 pm171 KmsYes Mins-
21Gond Umri (GMI)01:57 pm01:58 pm184 KmsYes Mins-
22Sondad (SNV)02:06 pm02:08 pm192 KmsYes Mins-
23Khodseoni (KSIH)02:16 pm02:17 pm200 KmsYes Mins-
24Gongle (GNL)02:24 pm02:26 pm209 KmsYes Mins-
25Pindkepar Halt (PQH)02:37 pm02:38 pm219 KmsYes Mins-
26Hirdamali (HDM)02:43 pm02:45 pm223 KmsYes Mins-
27Gankhera Halt (GKT)02:51 pm02:52 pm228 KmsYes Mins-
28Gondia (G)04:30 pmDestination238 KmsYes Mins-

58805 Chanda Fort - Gondia Passenger Route Map