RailEnquiry

Loading..

58804 - Gondia - Balharshah Passenger

Gondia Jn (G) Balharshah (BPQ)

58804 - Gondia- Chandafort Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gondia (G)Source05:00 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Gankhera Halt (GKT)05:10 pm05:11 pm9 KmsYes Mins-
3Hirdamali (HDM)05:17 pm05:19 pm14 KmsYes Mins-
4Pindkepar Halt (PQH)05:23 pm05:24 pm19 KmsYes Mins-
5Gongle (GNL)05:36 pm05:38 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
6Khodseoni (KSIH)05:45 pm05:46 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
7Sondad (SNV)05:54 pm05:56 pm46 KmsYes Mins-
8Gond Umri (GMI)06:03 pm06:04 pm53 KmsYes Mins-
9Dewalgaon (DEW)06:15 pm06:17 pm66 KmsYes Mins-
10Barabhati (BFF)06:23 pm06:24 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
11Arjuni (AJU)06:31 pm06:33 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
12Wadegaon (WDG)06:43 pm06:45 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
13Arunnagar (ARNG)06:51 pm06:52 pm93 KmsYes Mins-
14Wadsa (WSA)07:20 pm07:25 pm103 KmsYes Mins-
15Chicholi Buzurg (CCBG)07:30 pm07:31 pm108 KmsYes Mins-
16Bramhapuri (BMP)07:38 pm07:40 pm113 KmsYes Mins-
17Kirmiti Mendha (KMMD)07:48 pm07:49 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
18Nagbhir (NAB)07:57 pm08:02 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
19Mindala (MWG)08:09 pm08:10 pm138 KmsYes Mins-
20Talodhi Road (TUD)08:18 pm08:20 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
21Alewahi (AWH)08:30 pm08:32 pm158 KmsYes Mins-
22Sindewahi (SYE)08:41 pm08:43 pm167 KmsYes Mins-
23Rajuli (ROL)08:56 pm08:58 pm180 KmsYes Mins-
24Maroda (MRDA)09:04 pm09:05 pm194 KmsYes Mins-
25Mul Marora (MME)09:16 pm09:18 pm197 KmsYes Mins-
26Totewahi Halt (TWI)09:24 pm09:25 pm204 KmsYes Mins-
27Kelzar (KEZ)09:31 pm09:33 pm210 KmsYes Mins-
28Chanda Fort (CAF)10:30 pm10:35 pm238 KmsYes Mins-
29Gondwanavisapur (GNVR)10:44 pm10:45 pm254 KmsYes Mins-
30Balharshah (BPQ)11:00 pmDestination260 KmsYes Mins-

58804 Gondia - Balharshah Passenger Route Map