RailEnquiry

Loading..

58802 - Gondia - Balharshah Passenger
गोंदिया जं.बल्लारशाह पैसेन्जर
Gondia Jn (G) Balharshah (BPQ)

58802 - Gondia- Ballarshah Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gondia (G)Source07:30 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Gankhera Halt (GKT)07:40 am07:41 am9 KmsYes Mins-
3Hirdamali (HDM)07:48 am07:50 am14 KmsYes Mins-
4Pindkepar Halt (PQH)07:54 am07:55 am19 KmsYes Mins-
5Gongle (GNL)08:07 am08:09 am29 KmsYes Mins-
6Khodseoni (KSIH)08:16 am08:17 am38 KmsYes Mins-
7Sondad (SNV)08:25 am08:27 am46 KmsYes Mins-
8Gond Umri (GMI)08:34 am08:35 am53 KmsYes Mins-
9Dewalgaon (DEW)08:46 am08:48 am66 KmsYes Mins-
10Barabhati (BFF)08:54 am08:55 am73 KmsYes Mins-
11Arjuni (AJU)09:02 am09:04 am79 KmsYes Mins-
12Wadegaon (WDG)09:22 am09:24 am87 KmsYes Mins-
13Arunnagar (ARNG)09:30 am09:31 am93 KmsYes Mins-
14Wadsa (WSA)09:40 am09:45 am103 KmsYes Mins-
15Chicholi Buzurg (CCBG)09:50 am09:51 am108 KmsYes Mins-
16Bramhapuri (BMP)09:57 am09:59 am113 KmsYes Mins-
17Kirmiti Mendha (KMMD)10:07 am10:08 am124 KmsYes Mins-
18Nagbhir (NAB)10:16 am10:21 am131 KmsYes Mins-
19Mindala (MWG)10:28 am10:29 am138 KmsYes Mins-
20Talodhi Road (TUD)10:37 am10:39 am147 KmsYes Mins-
21Alewahi (AWH)10:49 am10:51 am158 KmsYes Mins-
22Sindewahi (SYE)11:06 am11:08 am167 KmsYes Mins-
23Rajuli (ROL)11:21 am11:23 am180 KmsYes Mins-
24Mul Marora (MME)11:39 am11:41 am197 KmsYes Mins-
25Totewahi Halt (TWI)11:46 am11:47 am204 KmsYes Mins-
26Kelzar (KEZ)11:53 am11:55 am210 KmsYes Mins-
27Chanda Fort (CAF)12:50 pm12:50 pm238 KmsYes Mins-
28Gondwanavisapur (GNVR)01:18 pm01:19 pm254 KmsYes Mins-
29Balharshah (BPQ)01:05 pmDestination260 KmsYes Mins-

58802 Gondia - Balharshah Passenger Route Map