RailEnquiry

Loading..

58531 - Palasa - Vishakapatnam Passenger
PSA-VSKP PASS
Palasa (PSA) Visakhapatnam (VSKP)

58531 - Psa Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Palasa (PSA)Source05:25 am0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Pundi (PUN)05:36 am05:37 am12 KmsYes Mins28 Mins
3Routhpuram Halt (RMZ)05:43 am05:44 am18 KmsYes Mins-
4Naupada (NWP)05:52 am05:53 am25 KmsYes Mins-
5Dindu G Puram H (DGB)05:58 am05:59 am31 KmsYes Mins-
6Kotabommali (KBM)06:07 am06:08 am39 KmsYes Mins-
7Hrschndrapuram (HCM)06:15 am06:16 am47 KmsYes Mins-
8Tilaru (TIU)06:22 am06:23 am53 KmsYes Mins-
9Urlam (ULM)06:32 am06:33 am62 KmsYes Mins-
10Srikakulam Road (CHE)06:45 am06:50 am72 KmsYes Mins-
11Dusi (DUSI)06:56 am06:57 am79 KmsYes Mins-
12Ponduru (PDU)07:05 am07:06 am88 KmsYes Mins-
13Sigadam (SGDM)07:14 am07:15 am98 KmsYes Mins-
14Batuva (BTVA)07:22 am07:23 am107 KmsYes Mins-
15Chipurupalle (CPP)07:29 am07:30 am111 KmsYes Mins-
16Garividi (GVI)07:36 am07:37 am118 KmsYes Mins-
17Nellimaria (NML)07:49 am07:50 am130 KmsYes Mins-
18Vizianagram (VZM)08:05 am08:10 am142 KmsYes Mins-
19Korukonda (KUK)08:20 am08:21 am152 KmsYes Mins-
20Alamanda (ALM)08:27 am08:28 am159 KmsYes Mins-
21Kantakapalle (KPL)08:35 am08:36 am169 KmsYes Mins-
22Kottavalasa (KTV)08:45 am08:46 am176 KmsYes Mins-
23Pendurti (PDT)08:55 am08:56 am185 KmsYes Mins-
24Simhachalam North (SCMN)09:37 am09:37 am193 KmsYes Mins-
25Simhachalam (SCM)09:08 am09:10 am195 KmsYes Mins-
26Marripalem Ph (MIPM)09:20 am09:21 am198 KmsYes Mins-
27Visakhapatnam (VSKP)10:10 amDestination202 KmsYes Mins-

58531 Palasa - Vishakapatnam Passenger Route Map