RailEnquiry

Loading..

58525 - Palasa - Visakhapatnam Passenger
BAM-VSKP PASS
Palasa (PSA) Visakhapatnam (VSKP)

58525 - Psa Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Palasa (PSA)Source10:00 am0 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
2Pundi (PUN)10:11 am10:13 am12 KmsYes Mins44 Mins
3Brahmapur (BAM)07:00 am07:00 am12 KmsYes Mins-
4Jhadupudi (JPI)07:44 am07:44 am12 KmsYes Mins-
5Golanthra (GTA)07:16 am07:16 am12 KmsYes Mins-
6Ichchpuram (IPM)07:38 am07:38 am12 KmsYes Mins-
7Surla Road (SLRD)07:22 am07:22 am15 KmsYes Mins-
8Routhpuram Halt (RMZ)10:19 am10:20 am18 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
9Naupada (NWP)10:27 am10:29 am25 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
10Dindu G Puram H (DGB)10:34 am10:35 am31 KmsYes Mins-
11Kotabommali (KBM)10:42 am10:44 am39 KmsYes Mins-
12Sompeta (SPT)07:55 am07:56 am42 KmsYes Mins-
13Hrschndrapuram (HCM)10:51 am10:52 am47 KmsYes Mins-
14Baruva (BAV)08:04 am08:05 am52 KmsYes Mins-
15Tilaru (TIU)10:59 am11:01 am53 KmsYes Mins-
16Mandasa Road (MMS)08:14 am08:15 am61 KmsYes Mins-
17Urlam (ULM)11:10 am11:12 am62 KmsYes Mins-
18Summadevi (SUDV)08:24 am08:25 am67 KmsYes Mins-
19Srikakulam Road (CHE)11:21 am11:26 am72 KmsYes Mins-
20Dusi (DUSI)11:32 am11:34 am79 KmsYes Mins-
21Ponduru (PDU)11:42 am11:44 am88 KmsYes Mins-
22Sigadam (SGDM)11:53 am11:55 am98 KmsYes Mins-
23Batuva (BTVA)12:02 pm12:03 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
24Chipurupalle (CPP)12:15 pm12:17 pm111 KmsYes Mins-
25Garividi (GVI)12:23 pm12:25 pm118 KmsYes Mins-
26Nellimaria (NML)12:38 pm12:40 pm130 KmsYes Mins-
27Vizianagram (VZM)01:25 pm01:30 pm142 KmsYes Mins-
28Korukonda (KUK)01:40 pm01:42 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
29Alamanda (ALM)01:48 pm01:50 pm159 KmsYes Mins-
30Kantakapalle (KPL)01:57 pm01:59 pm169 KmsYes Mins-
31Kottavalasa (KTV)02:07 pm02:09 pm176 KmsYes Mins-
32Pendurti (PDT)02:17 pm02:19 pm185 KmsYes Mins-
33Simhachalam North (SCMN)03:47 pm03:47 pm193 KmsYes Mins-
34Simhachalam (SCM)02:53 pm02:55 pm195 KmsYes Mins-
35Marripalem Ph (MIPM)03:00 pm03:01 pm198 KmsYes Mins-
36Visakhapatnam (VSKP)04:45 pmDestination202 KmsYes Mins-

58525 Palasa - Visakhapatnam Passenger Route Map