RailEnquiry

Loading..

58503 - Rayagada - Visakhapatnam Passenger
RGDA-VSKP PASS.
Rayagada (RGDA) Visakhapatnam (VSKP)

58503 - Rgda Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Rayagada (RGDA)Source05:00 am0 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
2Ladda (LDX)05:10 am05:11 am7 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
3Jimidipeta (JMPT)05:18 am05:19 am15 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
4Kuneru (KNRT)05:27 am05:28 am24 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
5Gumada (GMDA)05:36 am05:37 am33 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
6Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT)05:48 am05:50 am44 KmsYes Mins-
7Parvatipuram (PVP)05:53 am05:55 am46 KmsYes Mins-
8Narsipuram Halt (NSX)06:01 am06:02 am51 KmsYes Mins-
9Sitanagaram (SNM)06:11 am06:12 am59 KmsYes Mins-
10Bobbili (VBL)06:25 am06:27 am70 KmsYes Mins-
11Donkinavalasa (DNV)06:39 am06:40 am82 KmsYes Mins-
12Komatipalli (KMX)06:49 am06:50 am92 KmsYes Mins-
13Gajapatinagaram (GPI)06:59 am07:00 am102 KmsYes Mins-
14Garudubilli (GRBL)07:10 am07:11 am112 KmsYes Mins-
15Gotlam (GTLM)07:20 am07:21 am118 KmsYes Mins-
16Vizianagram (VZM)07:35 am07:40 am124 KmsYes Mins-
17Korukonda (KUK)07:51 am07:52 am134 KmsYes Mins-
18Alamanda (ALM)07:59 am08:00 am141 KmsYes Mins-
19Kantakapalle (KPL)08:08 am08:09 am151 KmsYes Mins-
20Kottavalasa (KTV)08:17 am08:18 am158 KmsYes Mins-
21Pendurti (PDT)08:25 am08:26 am167 KmsYes Mins-
22Simhachalam (SCM)08:40 am08:42 am176 KmsYes Mins-
23Marripalem Ph (MIPM)08:49 am08:50 am180 KmsYes Mins-
24Visakhapatnam (VSKP)09:05 amDestination184 KmsYes Mins-

58503 Rayagada - Visakhapatnam Passenger Route Map