RailEnquiry

Loading..

58419 - Bhubaneshwar - Palasa Passenger
पलासा गुनुपुर पैसेन्जर
Bhubaneswar (BBS) Palasa (PSA)

58419 - Psa Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Palasa (PSA)Source03:00 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Bhubaneswar (BBS)12:00 am07:40 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
3Lingaraj Tmp Rd (LGTR)07:46 pm07:47 pm4 KmsYes Mins-
4Retang (RTN)07:56 pm07:58 pm11 KmsYes Mins-
5Pundi (PUN)03:10 am03:11 am12 KmsYes Mins-
6Routhpuram Halt (RMZ)03:17 am03:18 am18 KmsYes Mins-
7Khurda Road (KUR)08:15 pm08:25 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
8Argul (ARGL)08:31 pm08:32 pm24 KmsYes Mins-
9Naupada (NWP)03:30 am03:35 am25 KmsYes Mins-
10Kaipada Road (KPXR)08:38 pm08:39 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
11Dhaulimuhan (DLMH)08:44 pm08:45 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
12Tekkali (TEK)03:45 am03:46 am32 KmsYes Mins-
13Tapang (TAP)08:50 pm08:52 pm36 KmsYes Mins-
14Golabai (GLBA)08:57 pm08:58 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
15Nirakarpur (NKP)09:03 pm09:04 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
16Bhusandpur (BSDP)09:09 pm09:10 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
17Muketashwar (MKTP)09:14 pm09:15 pm57 KmsYes Mins-
18Patapatnam (PHM)04:20 am04:25 am59 KmsYes Mins-
19Kalupara Ghat (KAPG)09:21 pm09:22 pm62 KmsYes Mins-
20Parlakimidi (PLH)04:35 am04:37 am64 KmsYes Mins-
21Kuhuri (KUU)09:28 pm09:29 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
22Gangadharpur (GNGD)09:35 pm09:36 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
23Solari (SLZ)09:41 pm09:42 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
24Kashinagar (KNGR)05:11 am05:12 am89 KmsYes Mins-
25Balugaon (BALU)09:51 pm09:52 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
26Chilka (CLKA)09:58 pm09:59 pm96 KmsYes Mins-
27Kalijai (KLJI)10:04 pm10:05 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
28Khallikot (KIT)10:10 pm10:11 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
29Gunupur (GNPR)05:55 am12:00 am115 KmsYes Mins-
30Rambha (RBA)10:20 pm10:21 pm118 KmsYes Mins-
31Humma (HMA)10:30 pm10:31 pm129 KmsYes Mins-
32Ganjam (GAM)10:34 pm10:35 pm135 KmsYes Mins-
33Chatrapur Court (CAPC)10:43 pm10:44 pm143 KmsYes Mins-
34Chatrapur (CAP)10:49 pm10:50 pm144 KmsYes Mins-
35Narasmhapura (NRSP)10:56 pm10:57 pm150 KmsYes Mins-
36Jagannathpur (JNP)11:02 pm11:03 pm156 KmsYes Mins-
37Brahmapur (BAM)11:10 pm11:15 pm165 KmsYes Mins-
38Golanthra (GTA)11:24 pm11:25 pm176 KmsYes Mins-
39Surla Road (SLRD)11:31 pm11:32 pm180 KmsYes Mins-
40Ichchpuram (IPM)11:42 pm11:43 pm189 KmsYes Mins-
41Jhadupudi (JPI)11:52 pm11:53 pm201 KmsYes Mins-
42Sompeta (SPT)11:58 pm11:59 pm207 KmsYes Mins-
43Baruva (BAV)12:07 am12:08 am217 KmsYes Mins-
44Mandasa Road (MMS)12:15 am12:16 am226 KmsYes Mins-
45Summadevi (SUDV)12:22 amDestination232 KmsYes Mins-

58419 Bhubaneshwar - Palasa Passenger Route Map