RailEnquiry

Loading..

58203 - Gevra Road - Raipur Passenger
GAD-R PASSENGER
Gevra Road (GAD) Raipur Jn (R)

58203 - Gad Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Gevra Road (GAD)Source05:50 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Korba (KRBA)06:05 am06:10 am8 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
3Urga (URGA)06:17 am06:18 am16 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
4Saragbundia (SRBA)06:24 am06:25 am22 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
5Madwarani (MWRN)06:32 am06:33 am28 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
6Kothari Road (KTHD)06:38 am06:39 am32 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
7Balpur Halt (BPRH)06:44 am06:45 am38 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
8Champa (CPH)07:00 am07:05 am47 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
9Janjgir Naila (NIA)07:13 am07:15 am58 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
10Kapan (KPNA)07:22 am07:23 am65 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
11Akaltara (AKT)07:29 am07:31 am73 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
12Kotmi Sonan Hlt (KTSH)07:37 am07:38 am79 KmsYes Mins-
13Jairamnagar (JRMG)07:44 am07:45 am86 KmsYes Mins-
14Gatora (GTW)07:55 am07:56 am94 KmsYes Mins-
15Bilaspur (BSP)08:15 am08:25 am100 KmsYes Mins-
16Dadhapara (DPH)08:38 am08:39 am107 KmsYes Mins-
17Chakarbhatha (CHBT)08:43 am08:44 am110 KmsYes Mins-
18Belha (BYL)08:49 am08:50 am116 KmsYes Mins-
19Dagori (DGS)08:56 am08:57 am124 KmsYes Mins-
20Nipania (NPI)09:06 am09:07 am132 KmsYes Mins-
21Bhatapara (BYT)09:18 am09:20 am147 KmsYes Mins-
22Hathbandh (HN)09:31 am09:32 am162 KmsYes Mins-
23Tilda (TLD)09:40 am09:42 am173 KmsYes Mins-
24Baikunth (BKTH)12:00 pm12:01 pm178 KmsYes Mins-
25BAIKUNTH (BKTW)09:46 am09:47 am179 KmsYes Mins-
26Siliari (SLH)09:58 am09:59 am187 KmsYes Mins-
27Mandhar (MDH)10:08 am10:09 am198 KmsYes Mins-
28Urkura (URK)10:16 am10:18 am205 KmsYes Mins-
29W R S Colony Ph (WRC)10:24 am10:25 am208 KmsYes Mins-
30Raipur (R)11:05 amDestination210 KmsYes Mins-

58203 Gevra Road - Raipur Passenger Route Map