RailEnquiry

Loading..

58010 - Jajpur Keonjhar Road - Kharagpur Passenger

Jajpur K Road (JJKR) Kharagpur Jn (KGP)

58010 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Jajpur K Road (JJKR)Source05:45 am0 KmsYes Mins-
2Korai Halt (KRIH)05:51 am05:52 am4 KmsYes Mins-
3Baitarani Road (BTV)05:58 am05:59 am11 KmsYes Mins-
4Dulakhapatna (DLPT)06:04 am06:05 am16 KmsYes Mins-
5Manjuri Road (MZZ)06:10 am06:11 am20 KmsYes Mins-
6Kenduapada (KED)06:17 am06:18 am28 KmsYes Mins-
7Kapali Road (KPLD)06:23 am06:24 am32 KmsYes Mins-
8Baudpur (BUDR)06:29 am06:30 am37 KmsYes Mins-
9Bhadrak (BHC)06:40 am06:45 am43 KmsYes Mins-
10Ranital (RNTL)06:52 am06:53 am51 KmsYes Mins-
11Markona (MKO)07:00 am07:01 am57 KmsYes Mins-
12Sabira (SZZ)07:09 am07:11 am63 KmsYes Mins-
13Soro (SORO)07:18 am07:19 am72 KmsYes Mins-
14Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR)07:28 am07:29 am81 KmsYes Mins-
15Panpana (PNPN)07:35 am07:36 am85 KmsYes Mins-
16Khantapara (KHF)07:41 am07:42 am90 KmsYes Mins-
17Nilgiri Road (NGRD)07:47 am07:48 am95 KmsYes Mins-
18Balasore (BLS)08:01 am08:06 am105 KmsYes Mins-
19Tikirapal Halt (TKPL)08:13 am08:14 am110 KmsYes Mins-
20Haldipada (HIP)08:21 am08:22 am117 KmsYes Mins-
21Rupsa (ROP)08:30 am08:31 am123 KmsYes Mins-
22N Mayurbhanj Rd (NMBR)08:38 am08:39 am129 KmsYes Mins-
23Basta (BTS)08:44 am08:45 am133 KmsYes Mins-
24Amarda Road (ARD)08:52 am08:53 am138 KmsYes Mins-
25Rajghat (RGT)09:00 am09:01 am145 KmsYes Mins-
26Jaleswar (JER)09:09 am09:10 am153 KmsYes Mins-
27Lakshannath Rd (LXD)09:17 am09:18 am159 KmsYes Mins-
28Angua (AGV)09:25 am09:26 am165 KmsYes Mins-
29Dantan (DNT)09:31 am09:32 am169 KmsYes Mins-
30Nikursini (NSI)09:41 am09:42 am177 KmsYes Mins-
31Belda (BLDA)09:50 am09:51 am186 KmsYes Mins-
32Bakhrabad (VKD)09:58 am09:59 am192 KmsYes Mins-
33Narayangarh (NYA)10:06 am10:07 am198 KmsYes Mins-
34Benapur (BPE)11:27 am11:27 am209 KmsYes Mins-
35Hijilli (HIJ)10:24 am10:25 am217 KmsYes Mins-
36Kharagpur (KGP)11:10 amDestination223 KmsYes Mins-

58010 Jajpur Keonjhar Road - Kharagpur Passenger Route Map