RailEnquiry

Loading..

57652 - Repalle Secunderabad Passenger
RAL-SC PASS
Repalle (RAL) Secunderabad Jn (SC)

57652 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Repalle (RAL)Source07:00 am0 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
2Pallikona (POA)07:07 am07:08 am5 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
3Bhattiprolu (BQU)07:16 am07:17 am10 KmsYes Mins-
4Penumarru (PUMU)07:22 am07:23 am13 KmsYes Mins-
5Vemuru (VMU)07:32 am07:33 am20 KmsYes Mins-
6Zampani Halt (ZPI)07:40 am07:41 am24 KmsYes Mins-
7Chinnaravuru (CIV)07:50 am07:51 am30 KmsYes Mins-
8Tenali (TEL)08:00 am08:15 am33 KmsYes Mins-
9Angalakuduru (AKU)08:21 am08:22 am37 KmsYes Mins-
10Sgm Jagarlamudi (SJL)08:27 am08:28 am42 KmsYes Mins-
11Vejandla (VJA)08:33 am08:34 am47 KmsYes Mins-
12Guntur (GNT)09:10 am09:20 am59 KmsYes Mins-
13Nallapadu (NLPD)09:41 am09:42 am64 KmsYes Mins-
14Bandarupalle (BDPL)09:52 am09:53 am72 KmsYes Mins-
15Mandapadu (MDPD)09:59 am10:00 am78 KmsYes Mins-
16Siripuram (SRPM)10:05 am10:06 am82 KmsYes Mins-
17Lingamguntla (LIN)10:11 am10:12 am85 KmsYes Mins-
18Peddakurapadu (PKPU)10:19 am10:20 am88 KmsYes Mins-
19Gudipudi (GPDE)10:26 am10:27 am94 KmsYes Mins-
20Sattenapalle (SAP)10:35 am10:36 am101 KmsYes Mins-
21Reddigudem (REM)10:48 am10:49 am113 KmsYes Mins-
22Bellamkonda (BMKD)10:56 am10:57 am119 KmsYes Mins-
23Piduguralla (PGRL)11:09 am11:10 am133 KmsYes Mins-
24Tummalacheruvu (TMLU)11:23 am11:24 am142 KmsYes Mins-
25Nadikudi (NDKD)11:40 am11:41 am154 KmsYes Mins-
26Pondugula (PDGL)11:51 am11:52 am163 KmsYes Mins-
27Vishnupuram (VNUP)12:07 pm12:08 pm172 KmsYes Mins-
28Miryalaguda (MRGA)12:31 pm12:32 pm192 KmsYes Mins-
29Thipparthi (TPPI)12:59 pm01:00 pm213 KmsYes Mins-
30Nalgonda (NLDA)01:20 pm01:21 pm230 KmsYes Mins-
31Srirampuram (SRMR)01:34 pm01:35 pm240 KmsYes Mins-
32Chityala (CTYL)01:49 pm01:50 pm256 KmsYes Mins-
33Ramannapeta (RMNP)02:07 pm02:08 pm265 KmsYes Mins-
34Valigonda (VLG)02:19 pm02:20 pm277 KmsYes Mins-
35Nagireddipalli (NRDP)02:39 pm02:40 pm287 KmsYes Mins-
36Bibinagar (BN)03:39 pm03:40 pm307 KmsYes Mins-
37Ghatkesar (GT)03:49 pm03:50 pm320 KmsYes Mins-
38Charlapalli (CHZ)03:59 pm04:00 pm327 KmsYes Mins-
39Maula Ali (MLY)04:18 pm04:19 pm334 KmsYes Mins-
40Secunderabad (SC)05:02 pmDestination340 KmsYes Mins-

57652 Repalle Secunderabad Passenger Route Map

DateSecond SittingUpdatedRefresh
23 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
24 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
25 Oct, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
27 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
31 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
2 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck