RailEnquiry

Loading..

57619 - Delta Fast Passenger

Repalle (RAL) Secunderabad Jn (SC)

57619 - Ral Sc Fastpassengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Repalle (RAL)Source09:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Pallikona (POA)09:32 pm09:33 pm5 KmsYes Mins-
3Bhattiprolu (BQU)09:41 pm09:42 pm10 KmsYes Mins-
4Penumarru (PUMU)09:47 pm09:48 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
5Vemuru (VMU)09:57 pm09:58 pm20 KmsYes Mins-
6Zampani Halt (ZPI)10:05 pm10:06 pm24 KmsYes Mins-
7Chinnaravuru (CIV)10:15 pm10:16 pm30 KmsYes Mins-
8Tenali (TEL)10:20 pm10:25 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
9Vejandla (VJA)10:49 pm10:50 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
10Guntur (GNT)11:15 pm11:20 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
11Siripuram (SRPM)11:49 pm11:50 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
12Peddakurapadu (PKPU)12:02 am12:03 am88 KmsYes Mins-
13Sattenapalle (SAP)12:15 am12:16 am101 KmsYes Mins-
14Bellamkonda (BMKD)12:33 am12:34 am119 KmsYes Mins-
15Piduguralla (PGRL)12:50 am12:51 am133 KmsYes Mins-
16Nadikudi (NDKD)01:45 am01:46 am154 KmsYes Mins-
17Vishnupuram (VNUP)01:59 am02:00 am172 KmsYes Mins-
18Miryalaguda (MRGA)02:50 am02:51 am192 KmsYes Mins-
19Nalgonda (NLDA)03:30 am03:31 am230 KmsYes Mins-
20Ghatkesar (GT)06:50 am06:51 am320 KmsYes Mins-
21Charlapalli (CHZ)06:59 am07:00 am327 KmsYes Mins-
22Maula Ali (MLY)07:19 am07:20 am334 KmsYes Mins-
23Secunderabad (SC)07:55 amDestination340 KmsYes Mins-

57619 Delta Fast Passenger Route Map

DateSleeperUpdatedRefresh
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
31 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
2 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
3 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
4 Nov, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
5 Nov, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
6 Nov, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
7 Nov, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck