RailEnquiry

Loading..

57593 - Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger
NED PASS
Medchal (MED) H Sahib Nanded (NED)

57593 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Medchal (MED)Source03:10 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Dabilpur (DBV)03:14 pm03:15 pm3 KmsYes Mins-
3Kuchavaram Halt (KUCH)03:20 pm03:21 pm10 KmsYes Mins-
4Manoharabad (MOB)03:28 pm03:29 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
5Palata Potaram (PAPM)03:32 pm03:33 pm17 KmsYes Mins-
6Brahmanpalli (BMPL)03:37 pm03:38 pm21 KmsYes Mins-
7Masaipet (ME)03:47 pm03:48 pm27 KmsYes Mins-
8Srinivasa Nagar (SHAN)03:52 pm03:53 pm30 KmsYes Mins-
9Wadiaram (WDR)03:58 pm03:59 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
10Mirzapalli (MZL)04:06 pm04:07 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
11Shankapur Halt (SNPH)04:12 pm04:13 pm50 KmsYes Mins-
12Akanapet (AKE)04:19 pm04:20 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
13Bhiknur (BKU)04:28 pm04:29 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
14Tippapur (THPR)04:33 pm04:34 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
15Talmadla (TMD)04:40 pm04:41 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
16Kamareddi (KMC)04:50 pm04:52 pm80 KmsYes Mins-
17Uppalavai (UPW)05:02 pm05:03 pm92 KmsYes Mins-
18Sirnapalli (SCP)05:14 pm05:15 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
19Indalvai (IDL)05:23 pm05:24 pm110 KmsYes Mins-
20Dichpalli (DHP)05:32 pm05:33 pm119 KmsYes Mins-
21Nizamabad (NZB)06:05 pm06:08 pm132 KmsYes Mins-
22Jankampet (JKM)06:15 pm06:16 pm139 KmsYes Mins-
23Navipet (NVT)06:27 pm06:28 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
24Fakhrabad (FKB)06:34 pm06:35 pm154 KmsYes Mins-
25Basar (BSX)07:02 pm07:04 pm162 KmsYes Mins-
26Dharmabad (DAB)07:14 pm07:15 pm171 KmsYes Mins-
27Samarala Halt (SQE)07:20 pm07:21 pm178 KmsYes Mins-
28Karkheli (KEK)07:33 pm07:34 pm185 KmsYes Mins-
29Bolsa (BLSA)07:42 pm07:43 pm192 KmsYes Mins-
30Umri (UMRI)07:52 pm07:53 pm201 KmsYes Mins-
31Shelgaon (SLGH)07:58 pm07:59 pm209 KmsYes Mins-
32Sivungaon (SVN)08:09 pm08:10 pm214 KmsYes Mins-
33Mudkhed (MUE)08:38 pm08:40 pm221 KmsYes Mins-
34Mugat (MGC)08:59 pm09:00 pm230 KmsYes Mins-
35Pathrad (PARD)09:09 pm09:10 pm233 KmsYes Mins-
36H Sahib Nanded (NED)10:20 pmDestination243 KmsYes Mins-

57593 Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger Route Map

57593 Medchal - Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger News

Passenger train between Medchal and H.S. Nanded partially cancelled for 15 days
Due to line block between Mirzapalli - Akkanapet stations o­n Secunderabad - Mudkhed Section the following trains will remain partially cancelled from January 23 to February 6 i.e. for 15 days are per details --
  • Train number 57593 Me...
24 Jan,2018