RailEnquiry

Loading..

57475 - Tirupati - Guntakal Passenger
TPTY-GTL PASS
Tirupati (TPTY) Guntakal Jn (GTL)

57475 - Tpty Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Tirupati (TPTY)Source08:15 am0 KmsYes Mins46 Mins
2Tirupati W Hlt (TPW)08:20 am08:21 am1 KmsYes Mins46 Mins
3Chandragiri (CGI)08:31 am08:32 am11 KmsYes Mins46 Mins
4Kotala (KEN)08:39 am08:40 am14 KmsYes Mins-
5Pakala (PAK)09:58 am10:00 am42 KmsYes Mins-
6Damalcheruvu (DCU)10:14 am10:15 am49 KmsYes Mins-
7Valivedu Halt (VLV)10:24 am10:25 am55 KmsYes Mins-
8Mangalampeta (MPT)10:39 am10:40 am60 KmsYes Mins-
9Pulicherla (PCL)10:49 am10:50 am67 KmsYes Mins-
10Piler (PIL)11:08 am11:10 am83 KmsYes Mins-
11Kalikiri (KCI)11:34 am11:35 am97 KmsYes Mins-
12Vayalpad (VLD)11:59 am12:00 pm117 KmsYes Mins-
13Madanapalle Rd (MPL)12:14 pm12:15 pm125 KmsYes Mins-
14Kurabalakota (KBA)12:29 pm12:30 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
15Tummanamgutta (TAT)12:54 pm12:55 pm149 KmsYes Mins-
16Battulapuram (BTM)01:16 pm01:17 pm157 KmsYes Mins-
17Mulacalacheruvu (MCU)01:29 pm01:30 pm165 KmsYes Mins-
18Tanakallu (TKU)01:49 pm01:50 pm180 KmsYes Mins-
19Nlachrvuru East (NCE)02:04 pm02:05 pm188 KmsYes Mins-
20Nallacheruvu (NCU)02:14 pm02:15 pm192 KmsYes Mins-
21Kadiri (KRY)02:39 pm02:40 pm202 KmsYes Mins-
22Kalasamudram (KCM)02:59 pm03:00 pm216 KmsYes Mins-
23Malakavemula H (MVA)03:14 pm03:15 pm224 KmsYes Mins-
24Mudigubba (MGB)03:26 pm03:27 pm234 KmsYes Mins-
25Ramanujampalli (RLX)03:46 pm03:47 pm251 KmsYes Mins-
26Chinnekuntapali (CCI)03:57 pm03:58 pm255 KmsYes Mins-
27Dharmavaram (DMM)05:00 pm05:25 pm269 KmsYes Mins-
28Chigicherla (CCA)05:39 pm05:40 pm281 KmsYes Mins-
29Zangalapalle (ZPL)05:50 pm05:51 pm290 KmsYes Mins-
30Prasannayanapal (PSPY)05:59 pm06:00 pm299 KmsYes Mins-
31Anantapur (ATP)06:07 pm06:10 pm303 KmsYes Mins-
32Taticherla (TAC)06:19 pm06:20 pm310 KmsYes Mins-
33Garladinne (GDE)06:29 pm06:30 pm319 KmsYes Mins-
34Kalluru (KLU)06:44 pm06:45 pm330 KmsYes Mins-
35Khadarpet (KDT)06:59 pm07:00 pm338 KmsYes Mins-
36Venkatampalle (VPL)07:14 pm07:15 pm349 KmsYes Mins-
37Gulapalyamu (GPU)07:29 pm07:30 pm360 KmsYes Mins-
38Hanuman Station (HNMN)07:44 pm07:45 pm367 KmsYes Mins-
39Guntakal (GTL)08:15 pmDestination371 KmsYes Mins-

57475 Tirupati - Guntakal Passenger Route Map