RailEnquiry

Loading..

57381 - Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger
NS PASS
Guntur Jn (GNT) Narasapur (NS)

57381 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Guntur (GNT)Source04:35 pm0 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
2Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)04:42 pm04:43 pm7 KmsYes Mins17 Mins
3Namburu (NBR)04:49 pm04:50 pm9 KmsYes Mins26 Mins
4Mangalagiri (MAG)05:01 pm05:02 pm20 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
5Krishna Canal (KCC)05:11 pm05:12 pm27 KmsYes Mins40 Mins
6Vijayawada (BZA)05:45 pm06:05 pm32 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
7Madhuranagar (MDUN)06:12 pm06:13 pm34 KmsYes Mins-
8Ramavarappadu (RMV)06:22 pm06:23 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
9Nidamanuru (NDM)06:30 pm06:31 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
10Uppalur (UPL)06:40 pm06:41 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
11Tenneru (TNRU)06:45 pm06:46 pm53 KmsYes Mins-
12Tarigoppula (TGU)06:54 pm06:55 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
13Indupalli (IDP)07:01 pm07:02 pm60 KmsYes Mins-
14Ventrapragada (VPG)07:07 pm07:08 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
15Dosapadu (DPD)07:12 pm07:13 pm66 KmsYes Mins-
16Gudivada (GDV)07:35 pm07:40 pm73 KmsYes Mins-
17Moturu (OTR)08:08 pm08:08 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
18Putlacheruvu (PCU)07:59 pm08:00 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
19Mokhasa Kalvpdi (MVP)08:04 pm08:05 pm91 KmsYes Mins-
20Mandavalli (MDVL)08:09 pm08:10 pm95 KmsYes Mins-
21Kaikalur (KKLR)08:19 pm08:20 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
22Pallevada (PLVA)08:29 pm08:30 pm110 KmsYes Mins-
23Akividu (AKVD)08:41 pm08:42 pm119 KmsYes Mins-
24Undi (UNDI)08:56 pm08:57 pm130 KmsYes Mins-
25Bhimavaram Town (BVRT)09:05 pm09:06 pm137 KmsYes Mins-
26Bhimavaram (BVRM)09:30 pm09:35 pm138 KmsYes Mins-
27Srungavruksham (SGKM)09:46 pm09:47 pm145 KmsYes Mins-
28Viravasaram (VVM)09:51 pm09:53 pm149 KmsYes Mins-
29Lankalakoderu (LKDU)10:00 pm10:01 pm153 KmsYes Mins-
30Palakollu (PKO)10:07 pm10:09 pm159 KmsYes Mins-
31Narasapur (NS)10:40 pmDestination168 KmsYes Mins-

57381 Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger Route Map