RailEnquiry

Loading..

57272 - Rayagada-Vijayawada Passenger
रायगडाविजयवाडापैसेंजर
Rayagada (RGDA) Vijayawada Jn (BZA)

57272 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Rayagada (RGDA)Source03:45 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Jimidipeta (JMPT)04:00 pm04:02 pm15 KmsYes Mins-
3Kuneru (KNRT)04:10 pm04:12 pm24 KmsYes Mins-
4Gumada (GMDA)04:20 pm04:22 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
5Parvatipuram Tn (PVPT)04:33 pm04:35 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
6Parvatipuram (PVP)04:40 pm04:42 pm46 KmsYes Mins-
7Narsipuram Halt (NSX)04:48 pm04:49 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
8Sitanagaram (SNM)04:57 pm04:59 pm59 KmsYes Mins-
9Bobbili (VBL)05:10 pm05:12 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
10Donkinavalasa (DNV)05:25 pm05:27 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
11Komatipalli (KMX)05:37 pm05:39 pm92 KmsYes Mins-
12Gajapatinagaram (GPI)05:50 pm05:52 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
13Garudubilli (GRBL)06:02 pm06:04 pm112 KmsYes Mins-
14Vizianagram (VZM)06:30 pm06:35 pm124 KmsYes Mins-
15Korukonda (KUK)06:46 pm06:48 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
16Alamanda (ALM)06:55 pm06:57 pm141 KmsYes Mins-
17Kantakapalle (KPL)07:05 pm07:07 pm151 KmsYes Mins-
18Kottavalasa (KTV)07:15 pm07:17 pm158 KmsYes Mins-
19Pendurti (PDT)07:25 pm07:27 pm167 KmsYes Mins-
20Simhachalam North (SCMN)07:50 pm07:51 pm175 KmsYes Mins-
21Simhachalam (SCM)07:40 pm07:42 pm176 KmsYes Mins-
22Marripalem Ph (MIPM)07:48 pm07:49 pm180 KmsYes Mins-
23Visakhapatnam (VSKP)08:10 pm08:40 pm184 KmsYes Mins-
24Duvvada (DVD)09:17 pm09:18 pm202 KmsYes Mins-
25Thadi (THY)09:27 pm09:28 pm211 KmsYes Mins-
26Anakapalle (AKP)09:35 pm09:37 pm218 KmsYes Mins-
27Kasimkota (KSK)09:45 pm09:46 pm223 KmsYes Mins-
28Bayyavaram (BVM)09:53 pm09:54 pm227 KmsYes Mins-
29Narasingapalli (NASP)10:02 pm10:03 pm234 KmsYes Mins-
30Ellamanchili (YLM)10:11 pm10:12 pm242 KmsYes Mins-
31Regupalem (REG)10:19 pm10:20 pm250 KmsYes Mins-
32Narsipatnam Rd (NRP)10:28 pm10:29 pm259 KmsYes Mins-
33Gullipadu (GLU)10:38 pm10:39 pm270 KmsYes Mins-
34Tuni (TUNI)10:49 pm10:50 pm281 KmsYes Mins-
35Hamsavaram (HVM)10:57 pm10:58 pm289 KmsYes Mins-
36Annavaram (ANV)11:09 pm11:10 pm298 KmsYes Mins-
37Ravikampadu (RVD)11:16 pm11:17 pm305 KmsYes Mins-
38Durgada Gate (DGDG)11:24 pm11:25 pm308 KmsYes Mins-
39Gollaprolu (GLP)11:29 pm11:30 pm317 KmsYes Mins-
40Pithapuram (PAP)11:37 pm11:38 pm323 KmsYes Mins-
41Samalkot (SLO)11:52 pm11:53 pm335 KmsYes Mins-
42Medapadu (MPU)12:02 am12:03 am344 KmsYes Mins-
43Bikkavolu (BVL)12:11 am12:12 am352 KmsYes Mins-
44Anaparti (APT)12:19 am12:20 am362 KmsYes Mins-
45Dwarapudi (DWP)12:27 am12:28 am365 KmsYes Mins-
46Kadiyam (KYM)12:37 am12:38 am375 KmsYes Mins-
47Rajahmundry (RJY)01:30 am01:35 am385 KmsYes Mins-
48Kovvur (KVR)01:38 am01:39 am393 KmsYes Mins-
49Pasivedala (PSDA)01:45 am01:46 am396 KmsYes Mins-
50Chagallu (CU)01:54 am01:55 am399 KmsYes Mins-
51Nidadavolu (NDD)02:59 am03:00 am408 KmsYes Mins-
52Navabpalem (NBM)04:49 am04:50 am418 KmsYes Mins-
53Tadepalligudem (TDD)04:59 am05:00 am427 KmsYes Mins-
54Badampudi (BPY)05:11 am05:12 am433 KmsYes Mins-
55Unguturu (VGT)05:16 am05:17 am439 KmsYes Mins-
56Chebrol (CEL)05:22 am05:23 am442 KmsYes Mins-
57Kaikoram (KKRM)05:29 am05:30 am445 KmsYes Mins-
58Pulla (PUA)05:36 am05:37 am450 KmsYes Mins-
59Bhimadolu (BMD)05:46 am05:47 am456 KmsYes Mins-
60Sitampet (STPT)05:50 am05:51 am462 KmsYes Mins-
61Denduluru (DEL)05:56 am05:57 am465 KmsYes Mins-
62Eluru (EE)07:04 am07:05 am475 KmsYes Mins-
63Powerpet (PRH)07:09 am07:10 am477 KmsYes Mins-
64Vatlur (VAT)07:18 am07:19 am484 KmsYes Mins-
65Nuzvid (NZD)07:29 am07:30 am494 KmsYes Mins-
66Viravalli (VRVL)07:37 am07:38 am500 KmsYes Mins-
67Telaprolu (TOU)07:43 am07:44 am504 KmsYes Mins-
68P Avatapalle (PAVP)07:53 am07:54 am510 KmsYes Mins-
69Gannavaram (GWM)08:00 am08:01 am515 KmsYes Mins-
70Mustabada (MBD)08:10 am08:11 am522 KmsYes Mins-
71Vijayawada (BZA)09:00 am12:00 am535 KmsYes Mins-
72Guntur (GNT)10:10 amDestination568 KmsYes Mins-

57272 Rayagada-Vijayawada Passenger Route Map

DateSleeperUpdatedRefresh
20 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
21 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
22 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
23 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
24 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
25 Oct, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
27 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
ClassSleeper
Base Fare185
Reservation Charges20
Superfast charges0
Fuel Charges0
GST0
Other Charges0
Catering Charges0
Dynamic Fare0
Total Fare205