RailEnquiry

Loading..

56914 - Hubballi - Ksr Bengaluru Passenger
UBL-SBC FAST PASSENGER
Hubballi Jn (UBL) Ksr Bengaluru (SBC)

56914 - Ubl Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Hubballi (UBL)Source09:15 am0 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
2Kundgol (KNO)09:29 am09:35 am15 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
3Saunshi (SNH)09:44 am09:45 am24 KmsYes Mins17 Mins
4Gudgeri (GDI)09:56 am09:57 am35 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
5Kalas Halt (KALS)10:03 am10:04 am40 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
6Yalvigi (YLG)10:09 am10:10 am46 KmsYes Mins17 Mins
7Savanur (SVNR)10:19 am10:20 am55 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
8Kalsur (KVS)10:24 am10:25 am63 KmsYes Mins-
9Karajgi (KJG)10:33 am10:35 am67 KmsYes Mins-
10Haveri (HVR)10:48 am10:50 am75 KmsYes Mins-
11Byadgi (BYD)11:14 am11:15 am89 KmsYes Mins-
12Devargudda (DAD)11:29 am11:30 am99 KmsYes Mins-
13Ranibennur (RNR)11:39 am11:40 am107 KmsYes Mins-
14Chalgeri (CLI)11:54 am11:55 am121 KmsYes Mins-
15Harihar (HRR)12:33 pm12:35 pm139 KmsYes Mins-
16Davangere (DVG)12:48 pm12:50 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
17Kodaganur (KAG)01:14 pm01:15 pm172 KmsYes Mins-
18Mayakonda (MYK)01:24 pm01:25 pm181 KmsYes Mins-
19Sasalu (SLU)01:34 pm01:35 pm189 KmsYes Mins-
20Chikjajur (JRU)01:48 pm01:50 pm198 KmsYes Mins-
21Holalkere (HLK)02:04 pm02:05 pm208 KmsYes Mins-
22Ramgiri (RGI)02:19 pm02:20 pm218 KmsYes Mins-
23Hosdurga Road (HSD)02:29 pm02:30 pm228 KmsYes Mins-
24Shivani (SHV)02:39 pm02:40 pm238 KmsYes Mins-
25Ajjampur (AJP)02:49 pm02:50 pm249 KmsYes Mins-
26Birur (RRB)03:35 pm03:40 pm267 KmsYes Mins-
27Kadur (DRU)03:50 pm03:52 pm273 KmsYes Mins-
28Devanur (VNR)04:09 pm04:10 pm289 KmsYes Mins-
29Banavar (BVR)04:21 pm04:22 pm296 KmsYes Mins-
30Arsikere (ASK)04:55 pm05:00 pm312 KmsYes Mins-
31Honnavalli Rd (HVL)05:17 pm05:18 pm326 KmsYes Mins-
32Tiptur (TTR)05:38 pm05:40 pm338 KmsYes Mins-
33Aralaguppe (ARGP)05:55 pm05:56 pm353 KmsYes Mins-
34Banasandra (BSN)06:04 pm06:05 pm359 KmsYes Mins-
35Ammasandra (AMSA)06:11 pm06:12 pm364 KmsYes Mins-
36Gubbi (GBB)06:39 pm06:40 pm390 KmsYes Mins-
37Tumakuru (TK)07:08 pm07:10 pm408 KmsYes Mins-
38Kyatsandra (KIAT)07:19 pm07:20 pm414 KmsYes Mins-
39Nidvanda (NDV)07:37 pm07:38 pm431 KmsYes Mins-
40Dodbele (DBL)07:49 pm07:50 pm441 KmsYes Mins-
41Chik Banavar (BAW)08:09 pm08:10 pm464 KmsYes Mins-
42Yesvantpur (YPR)08:23 pm08:25 pm472 KmsYes Mins-
43Malleswaram (MWM)08:34 pm08:35 pm475 KmsYes Mins-
44Ksr Bengaluru (SBC)09:15 pmDestination477 KmsYes Mins-

56914 Hubballi - Ksr Bengaluru Passenger Route Map