RailEnquiry

Loading..

56912 - Hubli Bangalore Fast Passenger
UBL-SBC PASSENGER
Hubballi Jn (UBL) Ksr Bengaluru (SBC)

56912 - Sbc Fast Psgn Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Hubballi (UBL)Source05:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
2Kundgol (KNO)05:52 pm05:53 pm16 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
3Saunshi (SNH)06:04 pm06:05 pm25 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
4Gudgeri (GDI)06:19 pm06:20 pm36 KmsYes Mins18 Mins
5Yalvigi (YLG)06:32 pm06:33 pm47 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
6Savanur (SVNR)06:42 pm06:43 pm56 KmsYes Mins17 Mins
7Kalsur (KVS)06:49 pm06:50 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
8Karajgi (KJG)06:59 pm07:00 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
9Haveri (HVR)07:08 pm07:10 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
10Byadgi (BYD)07:24 pm07:25 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
11Devargudda (DAD)07:39 pm07:40 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
12Ranibennur (RNR)07:48 pm07:50 pm108 KmsYes Mins-
13Chalgeri (CLI)08:02 pm08:03 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
14Harihar (HRR)08:25 pm08:30 pm131 KmsYes Mins-
15Davangere (DVG)08:58 pm09:00 pm144 KmsYes Mins-
16Kodaganur (KAG)09:19 pm09:20 pm165 KmsYes Mins-
17Mayakonda (MYK)09:29 pm09:30 pm173 KmsYes Mins-
18Chikjajur (JRU)10:40 pm10:50 pm190 KmsYes Mins-
19Holalkere (HLK)11:02 pm11:03 pm200 KmsYes Mins-
20Ramgiri (RGI)11:15 pm11:16 pm210 KmsYes Mins-
21Hosdurga Road (HSD)11:28 pm11:29 pm220 KmsYes Mins-
22Shivani (SHV)11:41 pm11:42 pm230 KmsYes Mins-
23Ajjampur (AJP)11:52 pm11:55 pm241 KmsYes Mins-
24Birur (RRB)12:13 am12:15 am259 KmsYes Mins-
25Kadur (DRU)12:23 am12:25 am265 KmsYes Mins-
26Arsikere (ASK)01:15 am01:20 am304 KmsYes Mins-
27Tiptur (TTR)01:44 am01:45 am330 KmsYes Mins-
28Ammasandra (AMSA)02:14 am02:15 am356 KmsYes Mins-
29Gubbi (GBB)02:44 am02:45 am383 KmsYes Mins-
30Tumakuru (TK)03:08 am03:10 am400 KmsYes Mins-
31Kyatsandra (KIAT)03:17 am03:18 am406 KmsYes Mins-
32Dodbele (DBL)03:44 am03:45 am433 KmsYes Mins-
33Chik Banavar (BAW)04:09 am04:10 am456 KmsYes Mins-
34Yesvantpur (YPR)04:28 am04:30 am464 KmsYes Mins-
35Malleswaram (MWM)04:38 am04:40 am467 KmsYes Mins-
36Ksr Bengaluru (SBC)05:15 amDestination470 KmsYes Mins-

56912 Hubli Bangalore Fast Passenger Route Map

DateSleeperUpdatedRefresh
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
27 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
31 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
2 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
3 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
4 Nov, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
5 Nov, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
ClassSleeper
Base Fare160
Reservation Charges20
Superfast charges0
Fuel Charges0
GST0
Other Charges0
Catering Charges0
Dynamic Fare0
Total Fare180