RailEnquiry

Loading..

56516 - Hubballi - Ksr Bengaluru Passenger
UBL-SBC PASS
Hubballi Jn (UBL) Ksr Bengaluru (SBC)

56516 - Ubl Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Hubballi (UBL)Source07:00 am0 KmsYes Mins17 Mins
2Kundgol (KNO)07:21 am07:22 am15 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
3Saunshi (SNH)07:31 am07:32 am24 KmsYes Mins22 Mins
4Gudgeri (GDI)07:44 am07:45 am35 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
5Kalas Halt (KALS)07:49 am07:50 am40 KmsYes Mins16 Mins
6Yalvigi (YLG)07:59 am08:00 am46 KmsYes Mins-
7Savanur (SVNR)08:09 am08:10 am55 KmsYes Mins-
8Kalsur (KVS)08:15 am08:16 am63 KmsYes Mins-
9Karajgi (KJG)08:24 am08:25 am67 KmsYes Mins-
10Haveri (HVR)08:38 am08:40 am75 KmsYes Mins-
11Byadgi (BYD)08:54 am08:55 am89 KmsYes Mins-
12Devargudda (DAD)09:06 am09:07 am99 KmsYes Mins-
13Ranibennur (RNR)09:18 am09:20 am107 KmsYes Mins-
14Chalgeri (CLI)09:32 am09:33 am121 KmsYes Mins-
15Harihar (HRR)10:00 am10:05 am139 KmsYes Mins-
16Davangere (DVG)10:23 am10:25 am152 KmsYes Mins-
17Tolahunse (THN)10:34 am10:35 am162 KmsYes Mins-
18Hanumanahalli (HNH)10:39 am10:40 am168 KmsYes Mins-
19Kodaganur (KAG)10:49 am10:50 am172 KmsYes Mins-
20Mayakonda (MYK)10:59 am11:00 am181 KmsYes Mins-
21Sasalu (SLU)11:14 am11:15 am189 KmsYes Mins-
22Chikjajur (JRU)12:10 pm12:15 pm198 KmsYes Mins-
23Holalkere (HLK)12:29 pm12:30 pm208 KmsYes Mins-
24Ramgiri (RGI)12:44 pm12:45 pm218 KmsYes Mins-
25Arbagatta Halt (ABGT)12:50 pm12:51 pm225 KmsYes Mins-
26Hosdurga Road (HSD)12:55 pm12:56 pm228 KmsYes Mins-
27Shivani (SHV)01:09 pm01:10 pm238 KmsYes Mins-
28Ajjampur (AJP)01:24 pm01:25 pm249 KmsYes Mins-
29Nagavangala (NVF)01:34 pm01:35 pm257 KmsYes Mins-
30Birur (RRB)01:48 pm01:50 pm267 KmsYes Mins-
31Kadur (DRU)02:08 pm02:10 pm273 KmsYes Mins-
32Ballekere Halt (BLKR)02:19 pm02:20 pm279 KmsYes Mins-
33Devanur (VNR)02:29 pm02:30 pm289 KmsYes Mins-
34Banavar (BVR)02:39 pm02:40 pm296 KmsYes Mins-
35Arsikere (ASK)03:40 pm03:45 pm312 KmsYes Mins-
36Adihalli (ADHL)03:54 pm03:55 pm320 KmsYes Mins-
37Honnavalli Rd (HVL)04:04 pm04:05 pm326 KmsYes Mins-
38Sree Saradanagar Hal (SSNH)04:11 pm04:12 pm335 KmsYes Mins-
39Tiptur (TTR)04:23 pm04:25 pm338 KmsYes Mins-
40Banashankari Halt (BNK)04:29 pm04:30 pm343 KmsYes Mins-
41Kardi (RDI)04:39 pm04:40 pm348 KmsYes Mins-
42Aralaguppe (ARGP)04:44 pm04:45 pm353 KmsYes Mins-
43Banasandra (BSN)04:49 pm04:50 pm359 KmsYes Mins-
44Ammasandra (AMSA)04:57 pm04:58 pm364 KmsYes Mins-
45Sampige Road (SPGR)05:04 pm05:05 pm370 KmsYes Mins-
46Nittur (NTR)05:14 pm05:15 pm381 KmsYes Mins-
47Gubbi (GBB)05:24 pm05:25 pm390 KmsYes Mins-
48Mallasandra (MLSA)05:34 pm05:35 pm399 KmsYes Mins-
49Heggere Halt (HEI)05:39 pm05:40 pm402 KmsYes Mins-
50Tumakuru (TK)05:48 pm05:50 pm408 KmsYes Mins-
51Kyatsandra (KIAT)05:58 pm05:59 pm414 KmsYes Mins-
52Hirehali (HHL)06:07 pm06:08 pm420 KmsYes Mins-
53Dobbspet (DBS)06:17 pm06:18 pm428 KmsYes Mins-
54Nidvanda (NDV)06:22 pm06:23 pm431 KmsYes Mins-
55Muddalingahalli (MDLL)06:27 pm06:28 pm434 KmsYes Mins-
56Dodbele (DBL)06:35 pm06:36 pm441 KmsYes Mins-
57Bhairanayakanahalli (BNKH)06:40 pm06:41 pm445 KmsYes Mins-
58Golhalli (GHL)06:50 pm06:51 pm451 KmsYes Mins-
59Soldevanahalli (SDVL)06:59 pm07:00 pm461 KmsYes Mins-
60Chik Banavar (BAW)07:03 pm07:05 pm464 KmsYes Mins-
61Yesvantpur (YPR)07:13 pm07:15 pm472 KmsYes Mins-
62Malleswaram (MWM)07:19 pm07:20 pm475 KmsYes Mins-
63Ksr Bengaluru (SBC)07:33 pmDestination477 KmsYes Mins-

56516 Hubballi - Ksr Bengaluru Passenger Route Map