RailEnquiry

Loading..

56504 - Vijayawada - Bangalore Cantt. Passenger
BZA-YPR PASS
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Bengaluru Cant (BNC)

56504 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Vijayawada (BZA)12:00 am08:35 pm0 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
2Krishna Canal (KCC)08:54 pm08:55 pm6 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
3Mangalagiri (MAG)09:04 pm09:05 pm12 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
4Namburu (NBR)09:16 pm09:17 pm24 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
5Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)09:23 pm09:24 pm26 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
6Guntur (GNT)09:50 pm10:00 pm32 KmsYes 10 Mins1-
7Nallapadu (NLPD)10:11 pm10:12 pm37 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
8Perecherla (PRCA)10:20 pm10:21 pm44 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
9Phirangipuram (PPM)10:30 pm10:31 pm53 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
10Nudurupadu (NDPU)10:39 pm10:40 pm61 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
11Satulur (STUR)10:46 pm10:47 pm67 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
12Narasaraopet (NRT)11:00 pm11:02 pm78 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
13Savalyapuram (SYM)11:25 pm11:26 pm105 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
14Vinukonda (VKN)11:35 pm11:36 pm115 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
15Kurichedu (KCD)11:59 pm12:00 am139 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
16Donakonda (DKD)12:13 am12:15 am152 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
17Gajjelakonda (GJJ)12:29 am12:30 am163 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
18Markapur Road (MRK)12:59 am01:00 am176 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
19Tarlupadu (TLU)01:14 am01:15 am189 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
20Cumbum (CBM)01:29 am01:30 am202 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
21Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK)01:39 am01:40 am209 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
22Somidevipalle (SDV)01:54 am01:55 am221 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
23Giddalur (GID)02:13 am02:15 am236 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
24Kistamsetipalli (KSTE)02:24 am02:25 am241 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
25Diguvametta (DMT)02:59 am03:00 am247 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
26Chalama (CMZ)03:24 am03:25 am264 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
27Gazulapalli (GZL)03:39 am03:40 am275 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
28Nandyal (NDL)04:20 am04:25 am290 KmsYes 5 Mins2-
29Panyam (PNM)04:38 am04:39 am304 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
30Krishnammakona (KEF)04:51 am04:52 am314 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
31B Cement Nagar (BEY)05:04 am05:05 am323 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
32Betamcherla (BMH)05:12 am05:13 am329 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
33Rangapuram (RGM)05:22 am05:23 am341 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
34Malkapuram (MLK)05:38 am05:39 am353 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
35Dhone (DHNE)06:10 am06:12 am365 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
36Malliyala (MYL)06:24 am06:25 am376 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
37Linganenidoddi (LMD)06:34 am06:35 am385 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
38Pendekallu (PDL)06:44 am06:45 am391 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
39Edduladoddi (EDD)06:59 am07:00 am400 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
40Tuggali (TGL)07:09 am07:10 am408 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
41Maddikera (MKR)07:20 am07:22 am422 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
42Mallappa Gate H (MLGT)07:29 am07:30 am426 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
43Guntakal (GTL)08:10 am08:20 am434 KmsYes 10 Mins2-
44Timmanacherla (TIM)08:29 am08:30 am437 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
45Nakkanadoddi (NKDO)08:39 am08:40 am446 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
46Patakottacheru (PLU)08:44 am08:45 am451 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
47Gooty (GY)08:53 am08:55 am462 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
48Turkapalli (TKPY)09:09 am09:10 am472 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
49Ramaraju Palli (RRJ)09:14 am09:15 am477 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
50Pamidi (PMD)09:23 am09:25 am484 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
51Kalluru (KLU)09:33 am09:35 am492 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
52Garladinne (GDE)09:43 am09:45 am503 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
53Taticherla (TAC)09:54 am09:55 am512 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
54Anantapur (ATP)10:08 am10:10 am520 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
55Prasannayanapal (PSPY)10:15 am10:16 am524 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
56Zangalapalle (ZPL)10:24 am10:25 am532 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
57Chigicherla (CCA)10:39 am10:40 am542 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
58Dharmavaram (DMM)11:30 am11:35 am553 KmsYes 5 Mins2-
59Basampalle (BSPL)11:49 am11:50 am568 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
60Kothacheruvu (KTCR)11:59 am12:00 pm583 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
61Sai P Nilayam (SSPN)12:08 pm12:10 pm586 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
62Narayanapuram (NRYP)12:19 pm12:20 pm594 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
63Penukonda (PKD)12:34 pm12:35 pm606 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
64Chakarlapalli (CPL)12:49 pm12:50 pm621 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
65Hindupur (HUP)01:14 pm01:15 pm644 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
66Devarapalli (DPE)01:24 pm01:25 pm654 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
67Viduraswattha (VWA)01:31 pm01:32 pm661 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
68Gauribidanur (GBD)01:43 pm01:44 pm667 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
69Someshwara (SMWA)01:49 pm01:50 pm673 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
70Thondebhavi (TDV)01:55 pm01:56 pm680 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
71Maklidrug (MKL)02:05 pm02:06 pm688 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
72Oddarahalli (ORH)02:14 pm02:15 pm699 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
73Dodballapur (DBU)02:24 pm02:25 pm706 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
74Rajankunti (RNN)02:34 pm02:35 pm718 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
75Yelhanka (YNK)02:44 pm02:45 pm727 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
76Chennasandra (CSDR)02:58 pm03:00 pm740 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
77Baiyyappanahali (BYPL)04:08 pm04:10 pm743 KmsYes 2 Mins2-
78Bengaluru Cant (BNC)04:45 pmDestination749 KmsYes 0 Mins2-

56504 Vijayawada - Bangalore Cantt. Passenger Route Map

DateSleeperUpdatedRefresh
26 Oct, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
27 Oct, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
28 Oct, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
29 Oct, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
30 Oct, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
31 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
2 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
3 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
4 Nov, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
5 Nov, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
ClassSleeper
Base Fare235
Reservation Charges20
Superfast charges0
Fuel Charges0
GST0
Other Charges0
Catering Charges0
Dynamic Fare0
Total Fare255