RailEnquiry

Loading..

56501 - Vijayawada - Hubli Passenger
BZA-UBL PASS
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) Hubballi Jn (UBL)

56501 - Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Vijayawada (BZA)Source07:05 am0 KmsYes 0 Mins1-
2Krishna Canal (KCC)07:17 am07:18 am6 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
3Mangalagiri (MAG)07:35 am07:36 am12 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
4Namburu (NBR)07:47 am07:48 am24 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
5Pedakakani Halt (PDKN)07:53 am07:54 am26 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
6Guntur (GNT)08:10 am08:20 am32 KmsYes 10 Mins1-
7Nallapadu (NLPD)08:36 am08:37 am37 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
8Perecherla (PRCA)08:48 am08:49 am44 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
9Phirangipuram (PPM)08:59 am09:00 am53 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
10Nudurupadu (NDPU)09:08 am09:09 am61 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
11Satulur (STUR)09:16 am09:17 am67 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
12Narasaraopet (NRT)09:30 am09:32 am78 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
13Munumaka (MUK)09:39 am09:40 am85 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
14Santamagulur (SAB)09:47 am09:48 am94 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
15Vellacheruvu (VLE)09:53 am09:54 am98 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
16Savalyapuram (SYM)10:02 am10:03 am105 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
17Vinukonda (VKN)10:12 am10:13 am115 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
18Chekate G Palem (CEM)10:19 am10:20 am122 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
19Gundla Kamma (GKM)10:26 am10:27 am128 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
20Kurichedu (KCD)10:39 am10:40 am139 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
21Potlapadu (POO)10:49 am10:50 am146 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
22Donakonda (DKD)11:13 am11:15 am152 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
23Gajjelakonda (GJJ)11:29 am11:30 am163 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
24Markapur Road (MRK)11:44 am11:45 am176 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
25Tarlupadu (TLU)12:04 pm12:05 pm189 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
26Cumbum (CBM)12:29 pm12:30 pm202 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
27Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK)12:44 pm12:45 pm209 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
28Somidevipalle (SDV)12:59 pm01:00 pm221 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
29Gudimetta (GMA)01:07 pm01:08 pm225 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
30Giddalur (GID)01:20 pm01:22 pm236 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
31Kistamsetipalli (KSTE)01:28 pm01:29 pm241 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
32Diguvametta (DMT)01:59 pm02:00 pm247 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
33Chalama (CMZ)02:29 pm02:30 pm264 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
34Gazulapalli (GZL)02:39 pm02:40 pm275 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
35Nandyal (NDL)04:15 pm04:20 pm290 KmsYes 5 Mins1-
36Panyam (PNM)04:32 pm04:34 pm304 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
37Krishnammakona (KEF)04:46 pm04:47 pm314 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
38B Cement Nagar (BEY)04:58 pm05:00 pm323 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
39Betamcherla (BMH)05:07 pm05:09 pm329 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
40Rangapuram (RGM)05:17 pm05:18 pm341 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
41Malkapuram (MLK)05:29 pm05:30 pm353 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
42Dhone (DHNE)06:00 pm06:05 pm365 KmsYes 5 Mins1-
43Malliyala (MYL)06:20 pm06:22 pm376 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
44Linganenidoddi (LMD)06:34 pm06:36 pm385 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
45Pendekallu (PDL)06:42 pm06:44 pm391 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
46Edduladoddi (EDD)06:55 pm06:56 pm400 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
47Tuggali (TGL)07:06 pm07:07 pm408 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
48Maddikera (MKR)07:28 pm07:30 pm422 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
49Mallappa Gate H (MLGT)07:39 pm07:40 pm426 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
50Guntakal (GTL)08:30 pm08:50 pm434 KmsYes 20 Mins1-
51Bantanahal (BLL)09:08 pm09:10 pm446 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
52Bevinahalu (BNL)09:18 pm09:20 pm453 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
53Virapur (VP)09:28 pm09:30 pm462 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
54Hagari (HGI)09:39 pm09:40 pm470 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
55Haddinagundu (HDD)09:48 pm09:50 pm478 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
56Ballari (BAY)10:25 pm10:30 pm484 KmsYes 5 Mins1-
57Kudatini (KDN)10:49 pm10:50 pm504 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
58Duroji (DAJ)10:59 pm11:00 pm511 KmsYes 1 Mins1-
59Toranagallu (TNGL)11:13 pm11:15 pm517 KmsYes 2 Mins1-
60Papinayaknahali (PKL)12:01 am12:02 am536 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
61Kariganuru (KGW)12:07 am12:08 am543 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
62Hosapete (HPT)12:09 am12:10 am550 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
63Munirabad (MRB)12:29 am12:30 am555 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
64Ginigera (GIN)12:44 am12:45 am566 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
65Koppal (KBL)12:59 am01:00 am577 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
66Bhanapur (BNP)01:14 am01:15 am590 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
67Gadag (GDG)03:50 am04:00 am635 KmsYes 10 Mins2-
68Annigeri (NGR)04:20 am04:25 am657 KmsYes 5 Mins2-
69Sisvinhalli (SVHE)04:34 am04:35 am670 KmsYes 1 Mins2-
70Hubballi (UBL)05:30 amDestination693 KmsYes 0 Mins2-

56501 Vijayawada - Hubli Passenger Route Map

DateSleeperUpdatedRefresh
31 Oct, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
1 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
2 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
3 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
4 Nov, 2020 (Wed) NeverCheck
5 Nov, 2020 (Thu) NeverCheck
6 Nov, 2020 (Fri) NeverCheck
7 Nov, 2020 (Sat) NeverCheck
8 Nov, 2020 (Sun) NeverCheck
9 Nov, 2020 (Mon) NeverCheck
10 Nov, 2020 (Tue) NeverCheck
ClassSleeper
Base Fare210
Reservation Charges20
Superfast charges0
Fuel Charges0
GST0
Other Charges0
Catering Charges0
Dynamic Fare0
Total Fare230