RailEnquiry

Loading..

56317 - Kochuveli - Nagercoil Passenger
KCVL-NCJ PASSENGER
Kochuveli (KCVL) Nagercoil Jn (NCJ)

56317 - Kcvl Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Kochuveli (KCVL)Source01:10 pm0 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
2Trivandrum Pett (TVP)01:14 pm01:15 pm3 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
3Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)01:22 pm01:25 pm6 KmsYes Mins-
4Nemem (NEM)01:34 pm01:35 pm13 KmsYes Mins-
5Balaramapuram (BRAM)01:40 pm01:41 pm19 KmsYes Mins-
6Neyyattinkara (NYY)01:46 pm01:47 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
7Amaravila Halt (AMVA)01:51 pm01:52 pm26 KmsYes Mins-
8Dhanuvachapuram (DAVM)01:56 pm01:57 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
9Parashshala (PASA)02:02 pm02:03 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
10Kulitturai West (KZTW)02:07 pm02:08 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
11Kulitthurai (KZT)02:12 pm02:13 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
12Palliyadi (PYD)02:19 pm02:20 pm50 KmsYes Mins-
13Eraniel (ERL)02:27 pm02:28 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
14Virani Alur (VRLR)02:35 pm02:36 pm66 KmsYes Mins-
15Nager Coil Town (NJT)02:41 pm02:42 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
16Nagercoil (NCJ)03:55 pmDestination77 KmsYes Mins-

56317 Kochuveli - Nagercoil Passenger Route Map