RailEnquiry

Loading..

56274 - Hubballi - Arsikere Passenger
UBL-ASK PASS
Hubballi Jn (UBL) Arsikere Jn (ASK)

56274 - Ubl Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Hubballi (UBL)Source03:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
2Kundgol (KNO)03:44 pm03:45 pm15 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
3Saunshi (SNH)03:54 pm03:55 pm24 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
4Gudgeri (GDI)04:04 pm04:05 pm35 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
5Kalas Halt (KALS)04:09 pm04:10 pm40 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
6Yalvigi (YLG)04:19 pm04:20 pm46 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
7Savanur (SVNR)04:29 pm04:30 pm55 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
8Kalsur (KVS)04:35 pm04:36 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
9Karajgi (KJG)04:46 pm04:47 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
10Haveri (HVR)04:57 pm04:58 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
11Byadgi (BYD)05:11 pm05:12 pm89 KmsYes Mins-
12Devargudda (DAD)05:21 pm05:22 pm99 KmsYes Mins-
13Ranibennur (RNR)05:33 pm05:35 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
14Chalgeri (CLI)05:49 pm05:50 pm121 KmsYes Mins-
15Harihar (HRR)06:18 pm06:20 pm139 KmsYes Mins-
16Davangere (DVG)06:43 pm06:45 pm152 KmsYes Mins-
17Tolahunse (THN)06:54 pm06:55 pm162 KmsYes Mins-
18Hanumanahalli (HNH)07:04 pm07:05 pm168 KmsYes Mins-
19Kodaganur (KAG)07:14 pm07:15 pm172 KmsYes Mins-
20Mayakonda (MYK)07:24 pm07:25 pm181 KmsYes Mins-
21Sasalu (SLU)07:29 pm07:30 pm189 KmsYes Mins-
22Chikjajur (JRU)07:43 pm07:45 pm198 KmsYes Mins-
23Holalkere (HLK)07:53 pm07:55 pm208 KmsYes Mins-
24Nulemuru (NLNR)07:59 pm08:00 pm212 KmsYes Mins-
25Ramgiri (RGI)08:06 pm08:07 pm218 KmsYes Mins-
26Arbagatta Halt (ABGT)08:11 pm08:12 pm225 KmsYes Mins-
27Hosdurga Road (HSD)08:19 pm08:20 pm228 KmsYes Mins-
28Shivani (SHV)08:31 pm08:32 pm238 KmsYes Mins-
29Ajjampur (AJP)08:42 pm08:43 pm249 KmsYes Mins-
30Nagavangala (NVF)08:54 pm08:55 pm257 KmsYes Mins-
31Birur (RRB)09:08 pm09:10 pm267 KmsYes Mins-
32Kadur (DRU)09:18 pm09:20 pm273 KmsYes Mins-
33Ballekere Halt (BLKR)09:27 pm09:28 pm279 KmsYes Mins-
34Devanur (VNR)09:39 pm09:40 pm289 KmsYes Mins-
35Banavar (BVR)09:54 pm09:55 pm296 KmsYes Mins-
36Arsikere (ASK)10:40 pmDestination312 KmsYes Mins-

56274 Hubballi - Arsikere Passenger Route Map

56274 Hubballi - Arsikere Passenger News

Hubballi - Arsikere Passenger train to get affected due to work

Due to non interlocking work at Ramagiri station, Train number 56274 Hubballi - Arsikere Passenger will be regulated for 38 minutes atleast from 08:12 PM to 08:52 PM int he evening of January 25 at Holalkere.

17 Jan,2018