RailEnquiry

Loading..

55896 - Murkeongselek - Rangiya Passenger
MZS - RNY PASSENGER
Murkongselek (MZS) Rangiya Jn (RNY)

55896 - Mzs Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Murkongselek (MZS)Source06:00 am0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Jone Karrang (JYK)06:11 am06:12 am7 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
3Laimekuri (LMY)06:23 am06:24 am16 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
4Telam (TQM)06:36 am06:37 am24 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
5Simen Chapari (SMCP)06:51 am06:52 am37 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
6Dipa (DIPA)07:00 am07:01 am42 KmsYes Mins-
7Archipathar Halt (ACPR)07:13 am07:14 am51 KmsYes Mins-
8Silapathar (SPTR)07:26 am07:28 am61 KmsYes Mins-
9Sisibargaon (SBGN)07:36 am07:37 am65 KmsYes Mins-
10Sripani (SRPN)07:48 am07:49 am72 KmsYes Mins-
11Moridhal (MYO)07:59 am08:00 am76 KmsYes Mins-
12Dhemaji (DMC)08:10 am08:12 am84 KmsYes Mins-
13Jiadhal (JFD)08:21 am08:22 am90 KmsYes Mins-
14Bordoloni (BDLN)08:31 am08:32 am97 KmsYes Mins-
15Gogamukh (GOM)08:46 am08:47 am110 KmsYes Mins-
16Subansiri (SUZ)08:58 am08:59 am118 KmsYes Mins-
17Baginadi (BGND)09:12 am09:13 am128 KmsYes Mins-
18Siajuli (SWJ)09:28 am09:29 am136 KmsYes Mins-
19Lilabari (LBI)09:45 am09:47 am145 KmsYes Mins-
20North Lakhimpur (NLP)10:15 am10:20 am153 KmsYes Mins-
21Silanibari (SOB)10:32 am10:33 am163 KmsYes Mins-
22Kathal Pukhuri (KTPR)10:43 am10:44 am170 KmsYes Mins-
23Tanijan (TUJ)10:51 am10:52 am179 KmsYes Mins-
24Harmuti (HMY)11:08 am11:10 am183 KmsYes Mins-
25Tipling (TPG)11:22 am11:23 am193 KmsYes Mins-
26Tatibahar (TBH)11:33 am11:34 am201 KmsYes Mins-
27Uttarkathani (UKE)11:43 am11:44 am206 KmsYes Mins-
28Dubia (DBW)11:53 am11:54 am214 KmsYes Mins-
29Gohpur (GPZ)12:07 pm12:08 pm224 KmsYes Mins-
30Brahmajan (BJL)12:20 pm12:21 pm233 KmsYes Mins-
31Helem (HML)12:33 pm12:34 pm243 KmsYes Mins-
32Bedetti (BVV)12:44 pm12:45 pm250 KmsYes Mins-
33Nizbarganj (NBX)01:06 pm01:06 pm259 KmsYes Mins-
34Monabari (MFC)01:08 pm01:09 pm266 KmsYes Mins-
35Viswanath Chrli (VNE)01:21 pm01:23 pm275 KmsYes Mins-
36Nizchatia (NCA)01:37 pm01:38 pm287 KmsYes Mins-
37Dhalaibil (DQL)01:53 pm01:54 pm301 KmsYes Mins-
38Balipara (BVU)02:11 pm02:12 pm317 KmsYes Mins-
39Rangapara North (RPAN)02:28 pm02:40 pm326 KmsYes Mins-
40Misamari (MSMI)02:51 pm02:52 pm335 KmsYes Mins-
41New Misamari (NMM)02:58 pm03:00 pm337 KmsYes Mins-
42Belsiri (BLRE)03:08 pm03:09 pm343 KmsYes Mins-
43Dhekiajuli Road (DKJR)03:18 pm03:19 pm350 KmsYes Mins-
44Hugrajuli (HJLI)03:29 pm03:30 pm359 KmsYes Mins-
45Majbat (MJBT)03:39 pm03:40 pm367 KmsYes Mins-
46Rowta Bagan (RWTB)03:50 pm03:51 pm376 KmsYes Mins-
47Udalguri (ULG)04:03 pm04:05 pm388 KmsYes Mins-
48Harisinga (HRSN)04:16 pm04:17 pm399 KmsYes Mins-
49Tangla (TNL)04:28 pm04:30 pm411 KmsYes Mins-
50Khoirabari (KBY)04:41 pm04:42 pm422 KmsYes Mins-
51Goreswar (GVR)04:54 pm04:55 pm434 KmsYes Mins-
52Khandikar (KYO)05:06 pm05:07 pm444 KmsYes Mins-
53Rangiya (RNY)05:50 pmDestination449 KmsYes Mins-

55896 Murkeongselek - Rangiya Passenger Route Map