RailEnquiry

Loading..

55814 - Murkong Selek - Dekargaon Passenger
MZS - DKGN PASSENGER
Murkongselek (MZS) Dekargaon (DKGN)

55814 - Mzs Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Murkongselek (MZS)Source02:45 pm0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Jone Karrang (JYK)02:56 pm02:57 pm7 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
3Laimekuri (LMY)03:09 pm03:10 pm16 KmsYes Mins-
4Telam (TQM)03:22 pm03:23 pm24 KmsYes Mins-
5Simen Chapari (SMCP)03:37 pm03:38 pm37 KmsYes Mins-
6Dipa (DIPA)03:46 pm03:47 pm42 KmsYes Mins-
7Archipathar Halt (ACPR)03:59 pm04:00 pm51 KmsYes Mins-
8Silapathar (SPTR)04:12 pm04:14 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
9Sisibargaon (SBGN)04:22 pm04:23 pm65 KmsYes Mins-
10Sripani (SRPN)04:34 pm04:35 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
11Moridhal (MYO)04:45 pm04:46 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
12Dhemaji (DMC)04:56 pm04:58 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
13Jiadhal (JFD)05:07 pm05:08 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
14Bordoloni (BDLN)05:19 pm05:20 pm97 KmsYes Mins-
15Gogamukh (GOM)05:34 pm05:35 pm110 KmsYes Mins-
16Subansiri (SUZ)05:47 pm05:48 pm118 KmsYes Mins-
17Baginadi (BGND)06:03 pm06:04 pm128 KmsYes Mins-
18Siajuli (SWJ)06:15 pm06:16 pm136 KmsYes Mins-
19Lilabari (LBI)06:29 pm06:30 pm145 KmsYes Mins-
20North Lakhimpur (NLP)06:50 pm06:55 pm153 KmsYes Mins-
21Silanibari (SOB)07:09 pm07:10 pm163 KmsYes Mins-
22Kathal Pukhuri (KTPR)07:21 pm07:22 pm170 KmsYes Mins-
23Tanijan (TUJ)07:25 pm07:26 pm179 KmsYes Mins-
24Harmuti (HMY)07:47 pm07:50 pm183 KmsYes Mins-
25Tipling (TPG)08:04 pm08:05 pm193 KmsYes Mins-
26Tatibahar (TBH)08:16 pm08:17 pm201 KmsYes Mins-
27Uttarkathani (UKE)08:27 pm08:28 pm206 KmsYes Mins-
28Dubia (DBW)08:39 pm08:40 pm214 KmsYes Mins-
29Gohpur (GPZ)08:53 pm08:54 pm224 KmsYes Mins-
30Brahmajan (BJL)09:06 pm09:07 pm233 KmsYes Mins-
31Helem (HML)09:19 pm09:20 pm243 KmsYes Mins-
32Bedetti (BVV)09:30 pm09:31 pm250 KmsYes Mins-
33Nizbarganj (NBX)09:43 pm09:44 pm259 KmsYes Mins-
34Monabari (MFC)09:54 pm09:55 pm266 KmsYes Mins-
35Viswanath Chrli (VNE)10:08 pm10:10 pm275 KmsYes Mins-
36Nizchatia (NCA)10:24 pm10:25 pm287 KmsYes Mins-
37Dhalaibil (DQL)10:45 pm10:46 pm301 KmsYes Mins-
38Balipara (BVU)11:07 pm11:08 pm317 KmsYes Mins-
39Rangapara North (RPAN)11:35 pm11:45 pm326 KmsYes Mins-
40Thakurbari (TKTB)11:53 pm11:54 pm330 KmsYes Mins-
41Bindukuri (BKTB)12:10 am12:11 am341 KmsYes Mins-
42Dekargaon (DKGN)12:30 amDestination345 KmsYes Mins-

55814 Murkong Selek - Dekargaon Passenger Route Map