RailEnquiry

Loading..

55769 - Malda Court - Katihar Passenger
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER
Malda Court (MLFC) Katihar Jn (KIR)

55769 - Mldt Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Malda Court (MLFC)Source05:45 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Malda Town (MLDT)12:00 am05:45 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
3Old Malda (OMLF)05:55 pm05:57 pm5 KmsYes Mins8 Mins
4Adina (ADF)06:06 pm06:07 pm12 KmsYes Mins12 Mins
5Eklakhi (EKI)06:16 pm06:18 pm19 KmsYes Mins25 Mins
6Mahananda Bge (MBC)06:23 pm06:24 pm22 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
7Kumarganj (KMRJ)06:30 pm06:32 pm25 KmsYes Mins-
8Sripur Halt (SRPU)06:38 pm06:39 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
9Samsi (SM)06:46 pm06:49 pm34 KmsYes Mins-
10Malahar (MFZ)06:55 pm06:56 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
11Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)07:02 pm07:04 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
12Milangarh (MQG)07:10 pm07:11 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
13Harischandrpur (HCR)07:17 pm07:19 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
14Kumedpur (KDPR)07:35 pm07:37 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
15Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ)07:45 pm07:46 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
16Labha (LAV)07:52 pm07:54 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
17Pranpur Road (PQD)08:06 pm08:08 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
18Sahja Halt (SAJH)08:19 pm08:20 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
19Kuretha (KUQ)08:26 pm08:28 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
20Maniyan (MIYN)08:36 pm08:37 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
21Katihar (KIR)09:10 pmDestination90 KmsYes Mins-

55769 Malda Court - Katihar Passenger Route Map