RailEnquiry

Loading..

55727 - Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger
KIR - RDP PASSENGER
Katihar Jn (KIR) Radhikapur (RDP)

55727 - Kir Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Katihar (KIR)Source06:15 am0 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
2Nayatola (NYT)06:25 am06:26 am1 KmsYes Mins11 Mins
3Dandkhora (DNQ)06:32 am06:33 am6 KmsYes Mins9 Mins
4Gorphar (GRR)06:38 am06:39 am9 KmsYes Mins-
5Sonaili (SI)06:45 am06:47 am13 KmsYes Mins-
6Bishanpur Halt (BHNP)06:50 am06:53 am16 KmsYes Mins-
7Jhaua (JAU)06:58 am06:59 am20 KmsYes Mins-
8Meenapur (MENP)07:06 am07:07 am22 KmsYes Mins-
9Salmari (SRI)07:28 am07:30 am26 KmsYes Mins-
10Mukuria (MFA)07:38 am07:39 am31 KmsYes Mins-
11Barsoi (BOE)07:50 am07:52 am35 KmsYes Mins-
12Dhachna (DHNA)07:58 am07:59 am40 KmsYes Mins-
13Kachna (KAU)08:06 am08:07 am46 KmsYes Mins-
14Jhitkia (JTK)08:13 am08:14 am50 KmsYes Mins-
15Raiganj (RGJ)08:21 am08:23 am57 KmsYes Mins-
16Bamangram (BMGR)08:37 am08:38 am64 KmsYes Mins-
17Bangalbaree (BJY)08:43 am08:45 am67 KmsYes Mins-
18Kaliyaganj (KAJ)09:10 am12:00 am77 KmsYes Mins-
19Dalimgaon (DLX)09:06 am09:07 am83 KmsYes Mins-
20Radhikapur (RDP)09:30 amDestination89 KmsYes Mins-

55727 Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger Route Map