RailEnquiry

Loading..

55708 - Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger
KIR-RDP PASSENGER
Katihar Jn (KIR) Radhikapur (RDP)

55708 - Kir Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Katihar (KIR)Source06:30 pm0 KmsYes Mins1 Mins
2Maniyan (MIYN)06:42 pm06:43 pm6 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
3Kuretha (KUQ)06:51 pm06:53 pm11 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
4Sahja Halt (SAJH)06:59 pm07:00 pm15 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
5Pranpur Road (PQD)07:06 pm07:08 pm18 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
6Labha (LAV)07:16 pm07:18 pm23 KmsYes Mins6 Mins
7Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ)07:24 pm07:26 pm26 KmsYes Mins-
8Kumedpur (KDPR)07:31 pm07:33 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
9Babhabgaon Halt (BAHN)07:40 pm07:41 pm33 KmsYes Mins-
10Khurial (KWE)07:47 pm07:48 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
11Kamalpur Halt (KMPH)07:53 pm07:54 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
12Azamnagar Road (AZR)08:00 pm08:02 pm43 KmsYes Mins-
13Bhawanipur Bihar (BWPB)08:22 pm08:23 pm47 KmsYes Mins-
14Mukuria (MFA)08:29 pm08:30 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
15Barsoi (BOE)08:38 pm08:40 pm56 KmsYes Mins-
16Dhachna (DHNA)08:46 pm08:47 pm60 KmsYes Mins-
17Kachna (KAU)08:54 pm08:55 pm66 KmsYes Mins-
18Jhitkia (JTK)09:06 pm09:07 pm70 KmsYes Mins-
19Raiganj (RGJ)09:16 pm09:18 pm77 KmsYes Mins-
20Bamangram (BMGR)09:26 pm09:27 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
21Bangalbaree (BJY)09:32 pm09:33 pm87 KmsYes Mins-
22Kaliyaganj (KAJ)09:43 pm09:45 pm97 KmsYes Mins-
23Dalimgaon (DLX)09:52 pm09:53 pm103 KmsYes Mins-
24Radhikapur (RDP)10:15 pmDestination109 KmsYes Mins-

55708 Katihar - Radhikapur Passenger Route Map