RailEnquiry

Loading..

55703 - Malda Court - Katihar Passenger
MLFC - KIR PASSENGER
Malda Court (MLFC) Katihar Jn (KIR)

55703 - Mldt Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Malda Court (MLFC)Source03:20 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Malda Town (MLDT)12:00 am02:15 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
3Old Malda (OMLF)02:25 pm02:27 pm5 KmsYes Mins-
4Adina (ADF)02:36 pm02:38 pm12 KmsYes Mins-
5Eklakhi (EKI)02:47 pm02:49 pm19 KmsYes Mins-
6Mahananda Bge (MBC)02:54 pm02:55 pm22 KmsYes Mins-
7Kumarganj (KMRJ)03:01 pm03:03 pm25 KmsYes Mins-
8Sripur Halt (SRPU)03:09 pm03:10 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
9Samsi (SM)03:17 pm03:19 pm34 KmsYes Mins-
10Malahar (MFZ)03:42 pm03:43 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
11Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)03:49 pm03:51 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
12Milangarh (MQG)04:14 pm04:15 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
13Harischandrpur (HCR)04:21 pm04:23 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
14Kumedpur (KDPR)04:35 pm04:37 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
15Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ)04:43 pm04:44 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
16Labha (LAV)04:50 pm04:52 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
17Pranpur Road (PQD)05:00 pm05:02 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
18Sahja Halt (SAJH)05:08 pm05:09 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
19Kuretha (KUQ)05:15 pm05:17 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
20Maniyan (MIYN)05:32 pm05:33 pm84 KmsYes Mins-
21Katihar (KIR)06:00 pmDestination90 KmsYes Mins-

55703 Malda Court - Katihar Passenger Route Map