RailEnquiry

Loading..

55702 - Katihar - Malda Town Passenger
KIR-MLDT PASSENGER
Katihar Jn (KIR) Malda Town (MLDT)

55702 - Kir Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Katihar (KIR)Source02:45 pm0 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
2Maniyan (MIYN)02:57 pm02:58 pm6 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
3Kuretha (KUQ)03:06 pm03:08 pm11 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
4Sahja Halt (SAJH)03:14 pm03:15 pm15 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
5Pranpur Road (PQD)03:21 pm03:23 pm18 KmsYes Mins20 Mins
6Labha (LAV)03:31 pm03:33 pm23 KmsYes Mins42 Mins
7Dilli Dewan Ganj (DVJ)03:39 pm03:40 pm26 KmsYes Mins-
8Kumedpur (KDPR)03:48 pm03:50 pm29 KmsYes Mins-
9Harischandrpur (HCR)04:01 pm04:03 pm35 KmsYes Mins-
10Milangarh (MQG)04:09 pm04:10 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
11Bhaluka Road F (BKRD)04:16 pm04:18 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
12Malahar (MFZ)04:24 pm04:25 pm49 KmsYes Mins-
13Samsi (SM)04:32 pm04:34 pm56 KmsYes Mins-
14Sripur Halt (SRPU)04:41 pm04:42 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
15Kumarganj (KMRJ)04:48 pm04:50 pm64 KmsYes Mins-
16Mahananda Bge (MBC)04:56 pm04:57 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
17Eklakhi (EKI)05:02 pm05:04 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
18Adina (ADF)05:13 pm05:15 pm78 KmsYes Mins-
19Old Malda (OMLF)05:30 pm05:32 pm85 KmsYes Mins-
20Malda Town (MLDT)05:55 pmDestination90 KmsYes Mins-

55702 Katihar - Malda Town Passenger Route Map