RailEnquiry

Loading..

55554 - Samastipur - Saharsa Passenger

Samastipur Jn (SPJ) Saharsa Jn (SHC)

55554 - Spj Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Samastipur (SPJ)Source01:45 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Bhagwanpur Desu (BGDS)01:53 pm01:55 pm8 KmsYes Mins-
3Angar Ghat (ARG)02:02 pm02:04 pm15 KmsYes Mins-
4Narhan (NRN)02:12 pm02:14 pm23 KmsYes Mins-
5Rusera Ghat (ROA)02:20 pm02:22 pm28 KmsYes Mins-
6Mabbi Halt (MABB)02:28 pm02:29 pm31 KmsYes Mins-
7Naya Nagar (NWC)02:34 pm02:36 pm36 KmsYes Mins-
8Baraipura Halt (BAPN)02:44 pm02:45 pm39 KmsYes Mins-
9Hasanpur Road (HPO)02:50 pm02:52 pm45 KmsYes Mins-
10Shasan Halt (SSRH)02:59 pm03:00 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
11Drsksn Garhpura (DSKG)03:00 pm03:01 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
12Garhpura (GRPA)03:04 pm03:06 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
13Sonma Pranpur (SOPR)02:26 pm02:27 pm56 KmsYes Mins-
14Salauna (SLNA)03:18 pm03:20 pm60 KmsYes Mins-
15Imli (IMLI)03:28 pm03:30 pm67 KmsYes Mins-
16Paharjagangaur Halt (PRGA)03:37 pm03:38 pm71 KmsYes Mins-
17Olapur (OLP)03:42 pm03:44 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
18Khagaria (KGG)04:04 pm04:05 pm85 KmsYes Mins-
19Mansi (MNE)04:18 pm04:20 pm94 KmsYes Mins-
20Badla Ghat (BHB)04:34 pm04:36 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
21Dhamara Ghat (DHT)04:44 pm04:46 pm107 KmsYes Mins-
22Fungo Halt (FNO)04:52 pm04:53 pm110 KmsYes Mins-
23Koparia (KFA)04:59 pm05:01 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
24S Bakhtiyarpur (SBV)05:09 pm05:11 pm122 KmsYes Mins-
25Sonbarsa Kcheri (SBM)05:21 pm05:23 pm130 KmsYes Mins-
26Parminiya Halt (PMYA)04:53 pm04:54 pm134 KmsYes Mins-
27Saharsa (SHC)05:45 pm06:10 pm139 KmsYes Mins-
28Karukhirharnagar Halt (KKNH)06:16 pm06:17 pm143 KmsYes Mins-
29Baijnathpur (BYP)06:21 pm06:23 pm147 KmsYes Mins-
30Methai (MEE)06:32 pm06:33 pm155 KmsYes Mins-
31Dauram Madhpura (DMH)06:39 pm06:41 pm160 KmsYes Mins-
32Budhma (BDMA)06:55 pm06:57 pm169 KmsYes Mins-
33Bhairopatti Halt (BHTH)07:05 pm07:06 pm172 KmsYes Mins-
34Deenapatti (DEPI)07:13 pm07:14 pm176 KmsYes Mins-
35Murliganj (MRIJ)07:25 pm07:27 pm182 KmsYes Mins-
36Janakinagar (JNKR)07:49 pm07:51 pm195 KmsYes Mins-
37Banmankhi (BNKI)08:30 pmDestination202 KmsYes Mins-

55554 Samastipur - Saharsa Passenger Route Map