RailEnquiry

Loading..

55520 - Jaynagar - Samastipur Passenger
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER
Jaynagar (JYG) Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

55520 - Jyg Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Jaynagar (JYG)Source05:15 pm0 KmsYes Mins22 Mins
2Korahia (KRHA)04:37 pm04:38 pm7 KmsYes Mins22 Mins
3Khajauli (KJI)05:31 pm05:33 pm12 KmsYes Mins24 Mins
4Lalit Lakshmipr (LLPR)04:55 pm04:56 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
5Rajanagar (RJA)05:47 pm05:49 pm21 KmsYes Mins-
6Madhubani (MBI)06:02 pm06:07 pm31 KmsYes Mins-
7Pandaul (PDW)06:22 pm06:24 pm40 KmsYes Mins-
8Ugna Halt (UGNA)05:36 pm05:37 pm44 KmsYes Mins-
9Sakri (SKI)06:55 pm07:00 pm48 KmsYes Mins-
10Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt (SSNS)05:58 pm05:59 pm52 KmsYes Mins-
11Tarsarai (TRS)07:09 pm07:11 pm55 KmsYes Mins-
12Bijuli Halt (BJIH)06:15 pm06:16 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
13Kakarghatti (KKHT)07:23 pm07:25 pm61 KmsYes Mins-
14Darbhanga (DBG)07:37 pm07:50 pm68 KmsYes Mins-
15Laheria Sarai (LSI)07:58 pm08:03 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
16Thalwara (TLWA)08:08 pm08:10 pm79 KmsYes Mins-
17Haiaghat (HYT)08:18 pm08:20 pm83 KmsYes Mins-
18Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)08:27 pm08:29 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
19Kishanpur (KSP)08:39 pm08:41 pm95 KmsYes Mins-
20Muktapur (MKPR)08:48 pm08:50 pm101 KmsYes Mins-
21Samastipur (SPJ)09:05 pmDestination105 KmsYes Mins-

55520 Jaynagar - Samastipur Passenger Route Map