RailEnquiry

Loading..

55514 - Jaynagar - Samastipur Passenger
JYG-SPJ PASSENGER
Jaynagar (JYG) Samastipur Jn (SPJ)

55514 - Jyg Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Jaynagar (JYG)Source07:00 am0 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
2Korahia (KRHA)07:10 am07:11 am7 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
3Khajauli (KJI)07:18 am07:20 am12 KmsYes Mins7 Mins
4Lalit Lakshmipr (LLPR)07:28 am07:29 am17 KmsYes Mins-
5Rajanagar (RJA)07:34 am07:36 am21 KmsYes Mins-
6Mangarpatti Halt (MGPI)07:44 am07:45 am26 KmsYes Mins-
7Madhubani (MBI)07:55 am08:00 am31 KmsYes Mins-
8Salempur Halt (SPRN)08:08 am08:09 am37 KmsYes Mins-
9Pandaul (PDW)08:29 am08:31 am40 KmsYes Mins-
10Ugna Halt (UGNA)08:42 am08:43 am44 KmsYes Mins-
11Sakri (SKI)08:51 am08:56 am48 KmsYes Mins-
12Shaheed Suraj Narayan Singh Halt (SSNS)09:00 am09:01 am51 KmsYes Mins-
13Tarsarai (TRS)09:05 am09:07 am55 KmsYes Mins-
14Bijuli Halt (BJIH)09:12 am09:14 am58 KmsYes Mins-
15Kakarghatti (KKHT)09:18 am09:20 am61 KmsYes Mins-
16Darbhanga (DBG)09:45 am10:00 am68 KmsYes Mins-
17Laheria Sarai (LSI)10:08 am10:13 am72 KmsYes Mins-
18Thalwara (TLWA)10:17 am10:19 am79 KmsYes Mins-
19Haiaghat (HYT)10:29 am10:31 am83 KmsYes Mins-
20Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)10:40 am10:42 am88 KmsYes Mins-
21Kishanpur (KSP)10:49 am10:51 am95 KmsYes Mins-
22Muktapur (MKPR)10:58 am11:00 am101 KmsYes Mins-
23Samastipur (SPJ)12:55 pmDestination105 KmsYes Mins-

55514 Jaynagar - Samastipur Passenger Route Map