RailEnquiry

Loading..

55345 - Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger
KSJ-BC PASSENGER
Kasganj (KSJ) Bareilly City (BC)

55345 - Ksj-bc- Passengers Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Kasganj (KSJ)Source01:35 pm0 KmsYes Mins-
2Kasganj City (KJC)01:47 pm01:49 pm8 KmsYes Mins-
3Gangagarh Halt (GGG)01:57 pm01:58 pm14 KmsYes Mins-
4Soron (SRNK)02:03 pm02:05 pm18 KmsYes Mins-
5Manpur Nagaria (MPG)02:14 pm02:16 pm26 KmsYes Mins-
6Kachhia Bridge (KCO)02:31 pm02:32 pm32 KmsYes Mins-
7Kachhiaa (KCU)02:36 pm02:37 pm34 KmsYes Mins-
8Bitroi (BTRI)02:42 pm02:44 pm38 KmsYes Mins-
9Ujhani (UJH)02:56 pm02:58 pm50 KmsYes Mins-
10Sheikhupur (SKW)03:08 pm03:09 pm58 KmsYes Mins-
11Budaun (BEM)03:14 pm03:16 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
12Mallannagar (MQW)03:27 pm03:28 pm72 KmsYes Mins-
13Ghatpuri (GTP)03:32 pm03:34 pm76 KmsYes Mins-
14Kartauli (KRTL)03:42 pm03:43 pm82 KmsYes Mins-
15Makrandpur (MQP)03:52 pm03:54 pm88 KmsYes Mins-
16Bamiana (BMY)04:01 pm04:03 pm95 KmsYes Mins-
17Ramganga (RGB)04:30 pm04:32 pm100 KmsYes Mins-
18Bareilly (BRY)04:00 pm04:10 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
19Bareilly (BE)04:48 pm04:50 pm106 KmsYes Mins-
20Bareilly City (BC)12:48 pmDestination109 KmsYes Mins-

55345 Kasganj - Bareilly City Passenger Route Map