RailEnquiry

Loading..

55341 - Kasganj - Bharatpur Passenger
KSJ-BTE PASSENGER
Kasganj (KSJ) Bharatpur Jn (BTE)

55341 - Ksj Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Kasganj (KSJ)Source05:25 pm0 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
2Marahra (MHA)05:38 pm05:40 pm10 KmsYes Mins10 Mins
3Agsauli (AUL)05:48 pm05:50 pm19 KmsYes Mins13 Mins
4Sikandra Rao (SKA)05:59 pm06:01 pm28 KmsYes Mins14 Mins
5Bastoi Halt (BTRO)06:09 pm06:11 pm37 KmsYes Mins-
6Rati Ka Nagla (RKN)06:15 pm06:17 pm41 KmsYes Mins-
7Hathras Road (HTJ)06:28 pm06:30 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
8Mendu (MEU)06:33 pm06:34 pm56 KmsYes Mins-
9Hathras City (HTC)06:41 pm06:42 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
10Mursan (MSN)06:56 pm06:57 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
11Sonai (SYZ)07:06 pm07:07 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
12Raya (RAYA)07:20 pm07:21 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
13Mathura Cant (MRT)07:33 pm07:35 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
14Mathura (MTJ)08:40 pm08:50 pm105 KmsYes Mins-
15Bhainsa (BSA)09:04 pm09:05 pm115 KmsYes Mins-
16Parkham (PRK)09:20 pm09:21 pm126 KmsYes Mins-
17Khhera Sandhan (KHSN)09:31 pm09:32 pm133 KmsYes Mins-
18Achhnera (AH)09:50 pm10:10 pm139 KmsYes Mins-
19Chiksana (CIK)10:29 pm10:30 pm149 KmsYes Mins-
20Ikran (IK)10:40 pm10:41 pm154 KmsYes Mins-
21Noh Bachhamdi (NHB)10:48 pm10:49 pm160 KmsYes Mins-
22Bharatpur (BTE)11:00 pmDestination167 KmsYes Mins-

55341 Kasganj - Bharatpur Passenger Route Map