RailEnquiry

Loading..

55339 - Kasganj - Mathura Passenger
KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER
Kasganj (KSJ) Mathura Jn (MTJ)

55339 - Ksj Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceStopHaltDayAvg Delay
1Kasganj (KSJ)Source12:10 pm0 KmsYes Mins2 Mins
2Marahra (MHA)12:23 pm12:25 pm10 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
3Agsauli (AUL)12:33 pm12:35 pm19 KmsYes Mins4 Mins
4Sikandra Rao (SKA)12:44 pm12:46 pm28 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
5Bastoi Halt (BTRO)12:55 pm12:56 pm37 KmsYes Mins5 Mins
6Rati Ka Nagla (RKN)01:00 pm01:02 pm41 KmsYes Mins3 Mins
7Hathras Road (HTJ)01:13 pm01:15 pm54 KmsYes Mins-
8Mendu (MEU)01:18 pm01:20 pm56 KmsYes Mins-
9Hathras City (HTC)01:26 pm01:29 pm63 KmsYes Mins-
10Mursan (MSN)01:43 pm01:45 pm75 KmsYes Mins-
11Sonai (SYZ)01:53 pm01:55 pm81 KmsYes Mins-
12Raya (RAYA)02:07 pm02:09 pm90 KmsYes Mins-
13Mathura Cant (MRT)02:28 pm02:30 pm102 KmsYes Mins-
14Mathura (MTJ)02:50 pmDestination105 KmsYes Mins-

55339 Kasganj - Mathura Passenger Route Map